Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 6. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 48 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 7,43
2. 41 Linhart Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 15,71
3. 46 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 25,59
4. 54 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 31,57
5. 47 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 34,56
6. 50 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 35,02
7. 56 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 36,86
8. 49 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 39,61
9. 9 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 43,29
10. 44 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:48,55 43,52
11. 51 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 44,44
12. 60 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,88 51,11
13. 53 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 67,43
14. 4 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 67,89
15. 61 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:49,78 71,80
16. 43 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 73,64
17. 40 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 74,56
18. 12 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 77,32
19. 42 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 81,45
20. 69 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 83,75
21. 82 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 85,36
22. 70 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 90,88
23. 63 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:51,02 100,30
24. 71 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 101,45
25. 62 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 101,68
26. 64 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 101,91
27. 55 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 103,06
28. 15 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:51,19 104,21
29. 10 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 106,05
30. 57 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:51,28 106,28
31. 67 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 107,20
32. 45 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 107,43
33. 68 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 108,35
34. 73 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:51,42 109,50
35. 13 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:51,54 112,26
36. 3 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 114,79
37. 66 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 116,17
38. 14 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 118,92
39. 59 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 120,30
39. 6 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 120,30
41. 17 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:52,00 122,83
42. 76 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 123,29
43. 58 Janalík Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 126,51
44. 25 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 126,97
45. 79 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 132,72
46. 72 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 133,18
47. 22 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 135,25
48. 78 Šebesta Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 137,09
48. 65 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 137,09
50. 37 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:52,80 141,22
51. 74 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:52,99 145,59
52. 23 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 146,51
53. 29 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 147,66
54. 11 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:53,28 152,26
55. 20 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 152,72
56. 39 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 155,02
57. 1 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 155,94
58. 21 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 158,69
59. 18 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,63 160,30
60. 2 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 162,60
61. 80 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:53,75 163,06
62. 34 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:53,81 164,44
63. 30 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 167,89
64. 24 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,03 169,50
65. 16 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 175,94
66. 19 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 179,38
67. 31 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 185,36
68. 81 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 189,27
69. 27 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 191,57
70. 75 Lízler Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 193,18
71. 8 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 195,25
72. 77 Kolář Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 195,71
73. 36 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 200,53
74. 26 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 202,14
75. 35 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 205,13
76. 84 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,73 208,58
77. 32 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:56,86 234,56
78. 28 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:58,36 269,04
33 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
7 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
52 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNS ---
5 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
83 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---