Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 7. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Linhart Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 8,65
2. 47 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 14,28
3. 44 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,45 19,23
4. 45 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 23,28
5. 53 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 41,06
6. 40 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 42,41
7. 48 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 51,19
8. 42 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 52,99
9. 56 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:49,97 53,44
10. 60 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 54,79
11. 12 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:50,13 57,05
12. 15 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 61,77
13. 41 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:50,42 63,57
14. 63 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:50,91 74,60
15. 3 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 74,83
16. 82 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 76,40
16. 55 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 76,40
18. 61 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 78,43
19. 11 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 82,71
20. 52 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 83,83
21. 69 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:51,35 84,51
22. 54 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 86,53
23. 9 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 89,46
24. 5 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 92,38
25. 70 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 92,84
26. 59 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 95,76
27. 57 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 96,44
28. 64 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,91 97,11
29. 71 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 98,91
30. 4 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:52,17 102,96
31. 68 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 103,41
32. 49 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 108,37
33. 62 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 108,82
34. 2 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 109,72
35. 17 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 111,97
36. 78 Šebesta Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 113,09
37. 6 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:52,74 115,79
38. 79 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:52,87 118,72
39. 23 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:52,89 119,17
40. 58 Janalík Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,95 120,52
41. 65 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 120,97
42. 24 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 125,70
43. 76 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,20 126,15
44. 73 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 126,82
45. 25 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,24 127,05
45. 7 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,24 127,05
47. 29 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:53,31 128,62
48. 66 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,48 132,45
49. 36 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 134,48
50. 72 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 135,15
50. 30 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 135,15
52. 20 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,69 137,18
53. 74 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,70 137,40
54. 8 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:53,79 139,43
55. 16 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 154,51
56. 80 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 158,11
56. 21 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 158,11
58. 31 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 158,56
59. 18 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,71 160,14
60. 35 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,83 162,84
61. 27 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 169,14
62. 75 Lízler Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 172,97
63. 77 Kolář Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,34 174,32
64. 84 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 176,12
65. 34 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 176,80
65. 19 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 176,80
67. 26 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 180,17
68. 33 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:56,29 195,70
69. 1 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,30 195,93
70. 38 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 199,08
71. 83 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:56,64 203,58
72. 32 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:57,12 214,39
73. 28 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:57,51 223,16
13 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
51 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
46 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
43 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
39 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNS ---
10 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNS ---
14 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
81 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
37 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---