Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 ---
2. 36 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,04 0:00:34,04 10,87
3. 60 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 16,82
4. 13 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 35,19
5. 37 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 35,45
6. 25 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 35,71
7. 35 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 39,07
8. 27 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 45,80
9. 33 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:35,73 54,60
10. 24 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 56,15
11. 64 Rytíř Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 56,93
12. 6 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:35,93 59,78
13. 30 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 66,76
14. 43 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 69,09
15. 29 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 69,87
16. 46 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 79,70
17. 10 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 81,77
18. 1 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 82,29
19. 26 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 82,81
20. 9 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 83,33
21. 28 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 83,58
22. 11 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 91,86
23. 45 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 99,11
23. 32 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 99,11
25. 51 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 104,29
26. 15 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 106,62
26. 3 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 106,62
28. 59 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 112,31
29. 38 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 114,38
30. 40 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 115,93
31. 7 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 122,92
32. 44 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,64 129,90
33. 50 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 131,98
34. 48 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 139,48
35. 39 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 146,21
36. 14 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 149,31
37. 49 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 150,61
38. 42 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 156,30
39. 5 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 158,89
40. 56 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 194,08
41. 52 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 198,48
42. 31 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 199,00
43. 57 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:41,36 200,29
44. 66 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 204,43
45. 108 VOLEJNÍK Miroslav 2008 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 210,64
46. 12 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 213,49
47. 16 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 219,70
48. 65 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:42,24 223,06
49. 22 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 237,56
50. 17 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,54 256,70
51. 61 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 280,51
52. 20 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 297,33
53. 18 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:45,80 315,19
54. 19 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 340,81
55. 109 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 376,52
56. 8 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 405,50
57. 21 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 510,56
58. 62 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:57,74 624,16
59. 23 TOMEŠ KarelFrantišek 2013 CZE 0:01:05,95 0:01:05,95 836,62
63 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
47 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
54 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE DNS ---
4 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE DNS ---
2 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
41 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE DNS ---
53 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE DNS ---
55 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE DNS ---
34 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE DSQ ---