Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 ---
2. 35 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 15,84
3. 36 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 20,00
4. 60 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 21,81
5. 31 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 29,87
6. 13 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 41,81
7. 33 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 51,42
7. 27 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 51,42
9. 37 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 53,50
10. 43 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 59,99
11. 25 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 67,52
12. 24 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 74,53
13. 30 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 81,03
14. 29 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 84,40
15. 28 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 89,08
16. 64 Rytíř Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 90,90
17. 26 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 92,71
18. 32 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,19 0:00:37,19 95,83
19. 7 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 97,13
20. 8 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 99,21
21. 1 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 104,92
22. 10 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 108,56
23. 38 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 111,93
24. 46 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 112,45
25. 34 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 113,75
26. 9 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 114,53
27. 15 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:37,95 115,57
28. 40 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 119,46
29. 48 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 120,50
30. 59 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:38,20 122,06
31. 50 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 135,04
32. 39 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 136,60
33. 11 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 138,68
34. 51 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 139,46
35. 3 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 144,13
36. 42 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:39,48 155,30
37. 14 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 157,12
38. 45 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 162,83
39. 49 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 168,81
40. 56 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 175,04
41. 57 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,45 206,46
42. 12 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 211,92
43. 62 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 219,97
44. 44 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 225,42
45. 22 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 235,29
46. 16 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 239,96
47. 52 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 241,78
48. 17 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 250,09
49. 66 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 250,61
50. 108 VOLEJNÍK Miroslav 2008 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 258,92
51. 65 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 268,27
52. 18 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 279,70
53. 6 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 290,87
54. 61 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 295,80
55. 20 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,04 299,70
56. 109 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 328,26
57. 19 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 341,25
58. 21 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,07 534,21
59. 23 TOMEŠ KarelFrantišek 2013 CZE 0:01:02,21 0:01:02,21 745,60
5 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE DNS ---
63 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
47 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
54 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE DNS ---
4 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE DNS ---
2 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
41 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE DNS ---
53 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE DNS ---
55 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět