Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,06 0:00:34,06 ---
2. 53 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 4,34
3. 54 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 12,26
4. 62 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,81 19,16
5. 56 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 24,52
6. 52 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 52,11
7. 55 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 54,66
8. 50 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:36,25 55,94
9. 61 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 76,12
10. 59 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 76,63
11. 63 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 76,88
12. 57 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 89,40
13. 58 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:37,90 98,09
14. 64 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 115,97
15. 66 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 121,33
16. 67 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 136,15
17. 51 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 149,68
18. 69 MATLOCH Alex, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:40,58 166,54
19. 70 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,21 182,63
20. 74 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:41,36 186,47
21. 68 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 204,35
22. 83 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 208,43
23. 80 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 224,27
24. 79 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 231,68
25. 71 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 235,25
26. 78 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 278,17
27. 72 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 286,34
28. 75 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 309,33
29. 81 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 312,65
30. 77 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 394,39
31. 85 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,91 558,12
32. 84 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,20 0:01:09,20 897,59
76 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE DSQ ---