Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 85 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:39,56 0:01:21,19 39,14
2. 13 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:40,39 0:01:22,50 54,95
3. 9 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:40,10 0:01:22,77 58,21
4. 73 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:40,18 0:01:23,94 72,33
5. 82 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:41,45 0:01:24,11 74,39
6. 90 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:41,44 0:01:25,11 86,46
7. 5 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,20 0:01:26,21 99,73
8. 10 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:42,44 0:01:26,78 106,61
9. 77 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:42,04 0:01:26,80 106,86
10. 6 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:42,55 0:01:27,11 110,60
11. 80 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:42,84 0:01:27,18 111,44
12. 89 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:43,05 0:01:27,65 117,12
13. 7 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:42,88 0:01:27,78 118,68
14. 18 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:42,82 0:01:27,97 120,98
15. 62 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:42,58 0:01:28,25 124,36
16. 14 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:43,40 0:01:28,40 126,17
17. 87 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:43,69 0:01:28,45 126,77
18. 79 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:41,91 0:01:28,62 128,82
19. 15 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:43,32 0:01:28,68 129,55
20. 98 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:42,85 0:01:28,90 132,20
21. 88 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:42,28 0:01:29,20 135,82
22. 96 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:43,82 0:01:29,32 137,27
23. 100 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:43,15 0:01:29,56 140,17
24. 101 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:45,08 0:01:29,87 143,91
25. 12 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:44,74 0:01:30,78 154,90
26. 2 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:45,13 0:01:31,66 165,52
27. 104 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:44,90 0:01:32,20 172,04
28. 21 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:45,97 0:01:32,40 174,45
29. 67 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:44,60 0:01:32,83 179,64
30. 94 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:45,91 0:01:33,03 182,05
31. 29 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:45,99 0:01:33,72 190,38
32. 26 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:46,14 0:01:33,94 193,04
33. 25 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:46,55 0:01:34,35 197,99
34. 41 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:45,06 0:01:34,88 204,38
35. 37 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:46,58 0:01:35,19 208,13
36. 34 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:46,73 0:01:35,23 208,61
37. 42 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,67 0:01:35,24 208,73
38. 35 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,44 0:01:35,32 209,70
39. 24 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:46,86 0:01:35,41 210,78
40. 93 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:46,55 0:01:35,80 215,49
41. 32 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,03 0:01:36,53 224,30
42. 30 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,34 0:01:36,64 225,63
43. 45 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:48,56 0:01:37,62 237,46
44. 36 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:48,28 0:01:38,00 242,04
45. 109 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:48,34 0:01:38,49 247,96
46. 33 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:49,06 0:01:39,38 258,70
47. 53 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:48,37 0:01:39,45 259,55
48. 65 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,08 0:01:40,33 270,17
49. 51 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:50,35 0:01:41,25 281,27
50. 56 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:50,85 0:01:42,40 295,15
51. 40 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,35 0:01:42,52 296,60
52. 49 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:50,36 0:01:42,70 298,78
53. 69 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:51,31 0:01:43,60 309,64
54. 52 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:55,52 0:01:43,68 310,60
55. 61 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:51,66 0:01:44,70 322,92
56. 107 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:51,62 0:01:46,01 338,73
56. 57 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:54,75 0:01:46,01 338,73
58. 47 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:53,44 0:01:47,52 356,96
59. 59 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:54,12 0:01:50,16 388,82
60. 60 Bedřich Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:55,81 0:01:55,44 452,55
70 Cvejn Josef, 2005 CZE DNF ---
31 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
66 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
28 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
50 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
105 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
63 Hrdina Filip, 2005 CZE DNF ---
48 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
22 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
1 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
102 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
86 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
108 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
95 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
17 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
23 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
91 Ruml Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNS ---
74 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNS ---
20 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
71 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
97 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
16 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
19 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
78 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
68 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
11 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNS ---
76 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNS ---
43 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
3 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
103 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
44 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
46 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
81 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
8 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNS ---
4 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
110 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
27 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
39 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
58 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DNS ---
75 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
72 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
83 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNS ---
92 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
55 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
54 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
106 Hrdina Hugo, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
64 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---