Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:41,10 0:01:23,72 11,12
2. 65 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:41,54 0:01:23,99 14,28
3. 62 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:41,15 0:01:24,60 21,42
4. 67 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:41,85 0:01:25,07 26,92
5. 7 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:41,82 0:01:25,09 27,16
6. 2 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:41,61 0:01:25,29 29,50
7. 9 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:42,07 0:01:25,34 30,08
8. 71 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:42,45 0:01:26,41 42,61
9. 11 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:42,79 0:01:26,80 47,17
10. 69 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:42,61 0:01:26,94 48,81
11. 66 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:42,66 0:01:27,34 53,49
12. 77 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:42,09 0:01:27,38 53,96
13. 1 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:43,18 0:01:27,57 56,19
14. 73 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:42,67 0:01:27,63 56,89
15. 74 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:43,06 0:01:27,73 58,06
16. 6 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:43,61 0:01:27,83 59,23
17. 86 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:43,08 0:01:27,96 60,75
18. 15 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:42,60 0:01:28,04 61,69
19. 79 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:43,19 0:01:28,48 66,84
20. 82 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:42,60 0:01:28,49 66,96
21. 28 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:43,68 0:01:28,70 69,41
22. 10 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:43,79 0:01:28,76 70,12
23. 4 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,11 0:01:29,00 72,93
24. 84 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:43,50 0:01:29,28 76,20
25. 76 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:44,03 0:01:29,89 83,34
26. 83 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:43,34 0:01:29,97 84,28
27. 68 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:44,31 0:01:30,01 84,75
28. 25 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:43,79 0:01:30,20 86,97
29. 29 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:44,89 0:01:30,25 87,56
30. 23 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:44,75 0:01:31,02 96,57
31. 21 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:44,95 0:01:31,16 98,21
32. 3 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:45,09 0:01:31,28 99,61
33. 89 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:44,95 0:01:31,49 102,07
34. 72 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:45,24 0:01:31,60 103,36
35. 22 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:45,23 0:01:31,69 104,41
36. 30 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:45,64 0:01:31,86 106,40
37. 104 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:44,95 0:01:32,04 108,51
38. 27 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:45,08 0:01:32,40 112,73
39. 63 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:45,69 0:01:33,50 125,60
40. 5 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:46,13 0:01:33,58 126,54
41. 97 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:45,70 0:01:33,75 128,53
42. 90 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:47,11 0:01:33,79 129,00
43. 14 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:45,80 0:01:33,84 129,58
44. 16 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:45,80 0:01:34,10 132,63
45. 92 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:46,70 0:01:34,70 139,65
46. 95 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:46,57 0:01:34,79 140,70
47. 24 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:46,77 0:01:34,90 141,99
48. 54 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:46,66 0:01:35,48 148,78
49. 35 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:47,53 0:01:35,73 151,71
50. 42 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:46,76 0:01:36,48 160,48
51. 94 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,14 0:01:36,65 162,47
52. 85 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:47,08 0:01:36,91 165,52
53. 99 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:47,76 0:01:37,07 167,39
54. 26 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:47,65 0:01:37,25 169,50
55. 47 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:49,38 0:01:38,16 180,15
56. 37 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:50,64 0:01:38,73 186,82
57. 96 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:48,66 0:01:39,07 190,80
58. 88 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:48,59 0:01:39,10 191,15
59. 46 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:48,61 0:01:39,69 198,06
60. 98 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:49,07 0:01:40,51 207,66
61. 31 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:49,76 0:01:40,62 208,95
62. 34 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:49,73 0:01:41,22 215,97
63. 45 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,95 0:01:43,94 247,81
64. 100 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,03 248,86
65. 49 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,41 0:01:46,94 282,93
66. 52 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:51,98 0:01:47,06 284,33
67. 55 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:53,94 0:01:49,26 310,08
68. 51 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:54,78 0:01:51,22 333,03
69. 50 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:00:55,13 0:01:55,56 383,83
17 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNF ---
87 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
48 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
58 Stloukalová Sára, 2005 CZE DNF ---
12 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNF ---
44 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
53 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
43 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DNF ---
13 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
38 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
91 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNS ---
101 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
32 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
39 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
80 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
20 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
103 Macková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
61 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
64 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE DNS ---
75 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNS ---
102 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---
57 Straková Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
40 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
41 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
93 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
70 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNS ---
56 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
8 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DSQ ---