Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 80 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:42,21 0:01:25,98 49,41
2. 77 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:42,13 0:01:26,05 50,00
3. 81 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,30 0:01:26,71 55,52
4. 82 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,01 0:01:28,72 72,35
5. 4 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,48 0:01:29,39 77,97
6. 9 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:45,18 0:01:29,65 80,14
7. 3 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,02 0:01:30,20 84,75
8. 13 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:45,25 0:01:31,45 95,22
9. 2 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:46,02 0:01:31,74 97,64
10. 93 Ruml Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:45,13 0:01:31,80 98,15
11. 89 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:45,76 0:01:32,74 106,02
12. 12 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:45,92 0:01:32,92 107,53
13. 20 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,26 0:01:32,96 107,86
14. 108 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:46,10 0:01:33,30 110,71
15. 5 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,74 0:01:33,36 111,21
16. 14 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 0:01:33,96 116,23
17. 25 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:46,20 0:01:34,32 119,25
18. 7 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,18 0:01:34,64 121,93
19. 8 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:43,98 0:01:35,32 127,62
20. 22 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:47,28 0:01:35,73 131,06
21. 11 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:47,28 0:01:36,05 133,74
22. 100 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:47,56 0:01:36,63 138,59
23. 97 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:46,82 0:01:36,73 139,43
24. 29 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,10 0:01:37,03 141,94
25. 18 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,24 0:01:39,12 159,44
26. 47 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:49,61 0:01:40,22 168,66
27. 99 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:48,92 0:01:41,47 179,12
28. 74 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:43,29 0:01:41,48 179,21
29. 103 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:49,47 0:01:41,88 182,56
30. 101 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,00 0:01:42,04 183,90
31. 31 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:51,22 0:01:42,14 184,73
32. 51 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,04 0:01:42,73 189,68
33. 33 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,84 0:01:43,20 193,61
34. 28 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,81 0:01:43,39 195,20
35. 45 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:53,12 0:01:47,18 226,94
36. 48 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:56,61 0:01:47,86 232,63
37. 43 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,67 0:01:49,20 243,86
38. 61 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:53,68 0:01:49,36 245,20
39. 44 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:55,43 0:01:50,29 252,98
40. 34 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,80 0:01:50,80 257,25
41. 46 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,60 0:01:50,89 258,01
42. 64 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:55,25 0:01:51,29 261,36
43. 37 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:55,13 0:01:51,67 264,54
44. 50 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:57,92 0:01:54,41 287,48
45. 59 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:58,56 0:01:57,46 313,02
46. 6 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:00:48,60 0:01:59,58 330,78
47. 23 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:01:34,66 0:02:23,38 530,08
87 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
36 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
30 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
35 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
71 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
56 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
62 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
42 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
76 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
96 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
72 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
94 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
83 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
95 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
92 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
39 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNS ---
32 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
85 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
21 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
52 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
75 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
57 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
10 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
86 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
1 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNS ---
27 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
107 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
38 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE DNS ---
63 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
104 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
58 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
26 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
60 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
16 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNS ---
41 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
106 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
17 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
49 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
53 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DNS ---
79 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
73 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
19 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
105 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---
84 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNS ---
55 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
90 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
102 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE DSQ ---
40 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
54 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
98 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
78 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---