Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:43,60 0:01:24,79 22,35
2. 72 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:44,41 0:01:26,33 35,43
3. 66 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:44,52 0:01:26,46 36,53
4. 67 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:45,50 0:01:28,61 54,79
5. 65 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:45,35 0:01:29,08 58,78
6. 6 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:46,32 0:01:30,09 67,36
7. 63 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:45,97 0:01:30,67 72,28
8. 70 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:46,10 0:01:30,83 73,64
9. 5 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:47,24 0:01:31,05 75,51
10. 77 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:46,66 0:01:31,09 75,85
11. 64 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:46,93 0:01:31,35 78,05
12. 8 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:48,45 0:01:33,25 94,19
13. 76 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:48,17 0:01:33,62 97,33
14. 75 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:47,33 0:01:33,72 98,18
15. 16 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:48,17 0:01:34,23 102,51
16. 13 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:48,32 0:01:34,73 106,76
17. 81 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:48,48 0:01:35,22 110,92
18. 4 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:49,54 0:01:36,01 117,63
19. 10 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:48,52 0:01:36,18 119,07
20. 78 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:49,81 0:01:36,83 124,59
21. 80 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:49,51 0:01:37,47 130,02
22. 84 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:49,63 0:01:37,60 131,13
23. 79 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:49,73 0:01:37,61 131,21
24. 26 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:50,32 0:01:38,20 136,22
25. 92 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:50,77 0:01:38,71 140,55
26. 2 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:55,74 0:01:38,73 140,72
27. 85 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:51,67 0:01:39,69 148,87
28. 25 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:51,01 0:01:39,75 149,38
29. 96 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:51,23 0:01:40,08 152,19
30. 89 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:52,39 0:01:40,23 153,46
31. 82 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:51,43 0:01:40,44 155,24
32. 18 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:50,93 0:01:40,74 157,79
33. 71 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:46,07 0:01:40,78 158,13
34. 22 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:52,55 0:01:41,06 160,51
35. 24 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:52,23 0:01:41,49 164,16
36. 99 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:52,41 0:01:42,05 168,91
37. 94 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:51,83 0:01:42,21 170,27
38. 34 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:53,17 0:01:42,85 175,71
39. 102 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:52,51 0:01:43,56 181,74
40. 29 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:54,12 0:01:43,61 182,16
41. 97 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:53,90 0:01:44,32 188,19
42. 95 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:53,55 0:01:44,68 191,25
43. 38 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:54,91 0:01:46,63 207,81
44. 55 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:55,01 0:01:47,53 215,45
45. 49 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:55,93 0:01:48,64 224,87
46. 88 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:56,58 0:01:48,89 227,00
47. 43 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:57,74 0:01:51,22 246,78
48. 19 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:57,93 0:01:51,98 253,24
49. 33 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:58,01 0:01:52,17 254,85
50. 56 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:57,15 0:01:52,84 260,54
51. 46 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:57,96 0:01:52,88 260,88
52. 52 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:59,68 0:01:54,72 276,50
53. 54 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:01:00,61 0:01:56,24 289,41
53. 41 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:59,93 0:01:56,24 289,41
55. 42 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:01:00,93 0:01:56,47 291,36
56. 44 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:01:02,32 0:01:59,90 320,49
57. 101 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:01:01,80 0:02:00,40 324,73
58. 50 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:01:03,58 0:02:02,93 346,22
59. 15 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:33,08 0:00:50,12 0:02:23,20 518,34
93 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
1 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
90 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
31 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
40 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
20 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
57 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
9 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
47 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
11 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
74 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
21 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE DNS ---
45 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
83 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNS ---
100 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
48 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
37 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
35 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
73 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
27 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
104 Macková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
62 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
69 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNS ---
103 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---
12 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNS ---
53 Straková Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
39 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
28 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
87 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE DNS ---
91 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
7 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
68 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNS ---
36 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNS ---
51 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
32 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
17 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
23 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
30 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
61 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DSQ ---