Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 82 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:37,77 0:01:17,73 39,98
2. 92 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:37,86 0:01:18,32 47,42
3. 86 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:38,47 0:01:18,42 48,68
4. 90 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:38,34 0:01:20,15 70,49
5. 41 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:39,62 0:01:20,53 75,28
6. 83 VOKŘÁL Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:39,28 0:01:20,75 78,06
7. 94 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:38,97 0:01:20,96 80,70
8. 97 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:39,74 0:01:21,08 82,22
9. 70 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:39,98 0:01:22,91 105,29
10. 81 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:40,14 0:01:22,97 106,04
11. 43 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:40,57 0:01:23,09 107,56
12. 46 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:40,98 0:01:23,70 115,25
13. 53 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:41,00 0:01:23,94 118,27
14. 45 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:41,13 0:01:23,99 118,90
15. 44 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:41,04 0:01:24,63 126,97
16. 52 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:41,06 0:01:24,75 128,49
17. 93 Voříšek Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:41,23 0:01:24,76 128,61
18. 51 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:41,33 0:01:25,11 133,03
19. 42 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:42,09 0:01:25,28 135,17
20. 49 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:42,37 0:01:25,95 143,62
21. 58 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:41,91 0:01:26,11 145,63
22. 89 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:42,38 0:01:26,18 146,52
23. 63 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:41,94 0:01:26,65 152,44
24. 88 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:42,44 0:01:26,90 155,59
25. 59 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:43,01 0:01:27,44 162,40
26. 84 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:42,92 0:01:27,64 164,92
27. 47 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:42,55 0:01:27,65 165,05
28. 60 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:43,35 0:01:27,89 168,07
29. 67 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:43,10 0:01:28,25 172,61
30. 50 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:43,25 0:01:28,43 174,88
31. 61 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:42,89 0:01:28,51 175,89
32. 48 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,16 0:01:28,71 178,41
33. 95 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:43,36 0:01:28,98 181,82
34. 68 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:44,13 0:01:29,70 190,89
35. 62 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:43,90 0:01:30,13 196,32
36. 56 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:44,77 0:01:31,04 207,79
37. 57 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:45,58 0:01:32,37 224,56
38. 91 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:45,91 0:01:32,99 232,37
39. 71 Havlík Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:44,73 0:01:33,26 235,78
40. 74 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:46,75 0:01:34,96 257,21
41. 73 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:46,46 0:01:35,24 260,74
42. 65 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:47,68 0:01:36,12 271,84
43. 66 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:47,66 0:01:37,28 286,46
44. 72 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:48,42 0:01:38,82 305,88
69 Bíbr Tadeáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
54 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
87 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
85 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNF ---
96 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
55 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNS ---