Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 41 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:38,86 0:01:19,78 48,13
2. 47 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:39,72 0:01:20,90 61,89
3. 53 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:39,25 0:01:21,07 63,98
4. 7 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:40,17 0:01:22,81 85,35
5. 10 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:40,37 0:01:23,19 90,02
6. 15 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:41,03 0:01:23,72 96,53
7. 12 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:40,54 0:01:23,75 96,90
8. 1 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:40,61 0:01:23,81 97,63
9. 51 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:40,25 0:01:24,29 103,53
10. 45 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:40,60 0:01:24,32 103,90
11. 58 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:40,92 0:01:24,57 106,97
12. 52 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:40,68 0:01:24,71 108,69
13. 9 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,35 0:01:25,01 112,37
14. 48 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:41,73 0:01:25,24 115,20
15. 43 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:41,77 0:01:25,65 120,24
16. 55 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:41,45 0:01:26,06 125,27
17. 2 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:42,35 0:01:26,07 125,39
18. 8 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:41,86 0:01:26,28 127,97
19. 29 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,09 0:01:26,37 129,08
20. 19 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:42,60 0:01:26,50 130,68
21. 3 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:42,65 0:01:26,52 130,92
22. 17 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:42,67 0:01:26,62 132,15
23. 14 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:42,31 0:01:27,03 137,19
24. 44 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:42,15 0:01:27,30 140,50
25. 42 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:42,74 0:01:27,43 142,10
26. 46 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:42,80 0:01:27,62 144,43
27. 13 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:43,26 0:01:27,78 146,40
28. 20 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:43,87 0:01:28,18 151,31
29. 57 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:43,46 0:01:28,34 153,28
30. 56 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:42,69 0:01:28,43 154,38
31. 61 Rašovská Zuzana, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:43,12 0:01:28,50 155,24
32. 11 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,16 0:01:28,86 159,67
33. 16 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:43,19 0:01:29,57 168,39
34. 25 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:43,61 0:01:29,80 171,21
35. 24 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:43,50 0:01:29,81 171,34
36. 21 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:44,97 0:01:30,72 182,51
37. 59 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:44,74 0:01:31,63 193,69
38. 4 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:39,91 0:01:32,41 203,27
39. 23 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:45,11 0:01:32,86 208,80
40. 60 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:44,87 0:01:33,59 217,77
41. 18 Vávrová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:45,42 0:01:34,52 229,19
42. 31 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:46,79 0:01:34,57 229,81
43. 30 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:46,95 0:01:35,60 242,46
44. 26 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:48,03 0:01:37,26 262,85
45. 28 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:49,81 0:01:40,66 304,62
46. 27 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:50,82 0:01:41,93 320,22
50 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
6 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE DNF ---
54 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNS ---
49 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNS ---
5 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět