Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 87 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:31,17 0:00:30,86 0:01:02,03 50,56
2. 90 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,96 0:00:31,29 0:01:02,25 53,11
3. 88 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,55 0:01:02,87 60,31
4. 45 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,63 0:00:32,87 0:01:04,50 79,23
5. 84 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,18 0:01:06,53 102,79
6. 95 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:32,21 0:01:06,72 105,00
7. 97 VOKŘÁL Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:33,77 0:01:07,95 119,28
8. 56 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,36 0:01:09,17 133,44
9. 51 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,48 0:01:10,76 151,89
10. 54 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,77 0:01:11,49 160,36
11. 53 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:35,32 0:01:11,50 160,48
12. 81 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:35,18 0:01:12,93 177,08
13. 61 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:35,86 0:01:13,88 188,11
14. 57 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,74 0:01:14,84 199,25
15. 98 Voříšek Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:37,40 0:01:16,05 213,29
16. 50 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:37,68 0:01:16,95 223,74
17. 59 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:37,88 0:01:17,01 224,44
17. 42 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,10 0:01:17,01 224,44
19. 69 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:37,97 0:01:17,13 225,83
20. 66 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:36,82 0:01:18,17 237,90
21. 60 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:38,54 0:01:18,47 241,38
22. 46 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,97 0:01:19,01 247,65
23. 96 Muzikář David, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,96 0:01:19,43 252,53
24. 92 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,14 0:01:21,09 271,79
25. 48 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:39,64 0:01:21,10 271,91
26. 63 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:40,92 0:01:23,59 300,81
27. 65 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:40,71 0:01:25,45 322,40
41 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
55 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
93 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
83 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
82 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
43 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
86 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
94 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
44 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE DNF ---
85 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
47 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNS ---
91 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNS ---
49 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
62 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
71 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
67 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
58 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---