Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 33 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:31,85 0:00:33,09 0:01:04,94 37,48
2. 40 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:32,54 0:00:33,49 0:01:06,03 49,57
3. 15 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,26 0:00:34,39 0:01:06,65 56,44
4. 45 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:33,72 0:01:06,67 56,66
5. 44 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:34,39 0:01:06,86 58,77
6. 31 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,68 0:00:34,80 0:01:07,48 65,64
7. 41 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:34,25 0:01:08,10 72,52
8. 37 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:34,04 0:00:35,01 0:01:09,05 83,05
9. 3 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,34 0:00:37,88 0:01:10,22 96,02
10. 22 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:36,21 0:01:10,49 99,01
11. 38 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:36,42 0:01:11,76 113,09
12. 36 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:36,53 0:01:11,87 114,31
13. 34 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,83 0:00:36,62 0:01:12,45 120,74
14. 42 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:38,08 0:01:13,39 131,17
15. 6 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:37,69 0:01:13,92 137,04
16. 7 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:38,61 0:01:14,99 148,91
17. 43 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:39,59 0:01:15,19 151,12
18. 46 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:39,29 0:01:15,98 159,88
19. 16 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:39,23 0:01:16,02 160,33
20. 25 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:39,42 0:01:17,24 173,85
21. 28 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:40,10 0:01:17,86 180,73
22. 14 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:39,32 0:01:18,04 182,72
23. 48 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,25 0:01:18,34 186,05
24. 18 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:41,99 0:01:19,49 198,80
25. 23 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:40,48 0:01:19,64 200,46
26. 8 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,91 0:01:19,67 200,79
27. 24 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:41,34 0:01:19,74 201,57
28. 17 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:41,18 0:01:20,04 204,90
28. 10 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:36,29 0:01:20,04 204,90
30. 27 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:42,22 0:01:22,35 230,51
31. 21 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:44,86 0:01:29,14 305,79
32. 20 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:47,53 0:01:32,32 341,05
26 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE DNF ---
1 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
12 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
35 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
32 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNS ---
2 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
13 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
4 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
9 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
5 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
19 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
11 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
47 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE DSQ ---