Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 40,98
2. 49 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,59 59,58
3. 51 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 70,20
4. 53 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 70,47
5. 66 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 76,05
6. 259 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 91,19
7. 62 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 93,31
7. 59 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 93,31
9. 261 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 94,38
10. 58 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 105,80
11. 63 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 107,13
12. 69 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 115,36
13. 74 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 116,96
14. 56 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 121,47
15. 260 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 122,27
16. 68 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 122,80
17. 255 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 123,33
18. 52 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 126,52
19. 253 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 127,85
20. 57 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:40,64 140,60
21. 102 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 144,59
22. 263 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 146,98
22. 251 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 146,98
24. 88 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 151,76
25. 83 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 153,35
26. 256 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 153,88
27. 54 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,44 161,85
28. 277 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 163,45
29. 67 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 165,04
30. 107 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 165,84
30. 50 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 165,84
32. 65 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 169,82
33. 258 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:41,78 170,89
34. 72 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 186,56
35. 78 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 189,48
36. 80 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 191,87
37. 266 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 193,73
38. 100 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 194,00
39. 86 Fejfar Eduard, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 196,65
40. 250 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 199,04
41. 291 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:42,85 199,31
42. 248 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 199,58
43. 90 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:42,88 200,11
44. 79 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 205,69
45. 70 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 205,95
46. 71 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,32 211,80
47. 92 Veselý Vilém, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 215,25
48. 87 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 216,31
49. 64 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 216,84
50. 75 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,39 240,22
51. 94 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 243,94
52. 77 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 244,21
53. 265 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 246,33
54. 262 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 247,39
55. 282 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 248,72
56. 101 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 260,41
57. 91 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 265,46
58. 279 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 268,65
59. 268 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 275,29
60. 97 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 276,08
61. 254 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 287,51
61. 106 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 287,51
63. 93 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,31 291,23
64. 84 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 294,41
65. 98 Langmajer Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,81 304,51
66. 264 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:46,82 304,78
67. 294 Martínek Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,86 305,84
68. 274 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 309,82
69. 257 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 311,15
70. 267 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 314,87
71. 104 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 324,96
72. 95 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 340,90
73. 281 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 344,36
74. 292 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 350,47
75. 109 TOŠOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2009 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 351,80
76. 105 Syrový Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 372,52
77. 276 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 374,91
78. 271 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 383,94
79. 269 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:49,82 384,47
80. 108 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 391,64
81. 99 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 397,22
82. 290 TEINDL Adam 2010 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 400,15
83. 283 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 433,88
84. 96 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 434,95
85. 110 SUK Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 436,81
86. 60 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 445,04
87. 295 BRÁDLE Václav 2010 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 459,12
88. 284 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:53,45 480,90
89. 287 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:53,47 481,44
90. 288 Plecháč Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 486,22
91. 285 Beneš Maxmilián, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,66 486,48
92. 76 MACÁK Vít 2008 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 508,53
93. 289 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 529,78
94. 275 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,69 0:00:57,69 593,54
95. 293 Píša Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,53 615,86
96. 286 Honců František, 2012 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 734,60
252 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE DNF ---
81 John Thomas, 2009 CZE DNF ---
249 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE DNF ---
82 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE DNS ---
278 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE DNS ---