Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 36,83
2. 9 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 43,37
3. 4 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 51,27
4. 21 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 52,36
5. 7 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:36,90 61,89
6. 24 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,03 0:00:37,03 65,43
7. 5 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 75,51
8. 11 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 82,04
9. 14 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 83,41
10. 10 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 86,95
11. 1 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 92,39
12. 3 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 101,38
13. 6 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 103,02
14. 12 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 103,56
15. 26 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 107,65
16. 16 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 110,64
17. 17 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 119,09
18. 8 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 121,54
19. 18 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 127,80
20. 45 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 136,52
21. 15 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 138,97
22. 19 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 140,60
23. 29 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 150,68
24. 32 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 154,77
25. 20 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 162,39
26. 25 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:40,78 167,57
27. 48 Hořická Karolína, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 173,83
28. 30 Vosátková Julie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 177,37
29. 31 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 179,01
30. 43 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 196,71
31. 46 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 197,26
32. 36 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 204,88
33. 40 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 206,52
34. 27 Šebestová Helena, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 211,69
35. 33 Dvořáková Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 215,51
36. 54 Hořická Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 219,32
37. 35 Bosnič Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 220,41
38. 41 Besedová Amálie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 227,22
39. 42 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 233,76
40. 55 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 254,18
41. 23 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 286,32
42. 44 Nováková Valerie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 289,59
43. 49 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 293,68
44. 56 Poláková Pavlína, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 314,11
44. 51 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 314,11
46. 2 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,63 435,86
34 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE DNF ---
22 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět