Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 37,31
2. 70 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 58,79
3. 69 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 60,99
4. 57 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:37,14 79,99
5. 63 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 91,56
6. 73 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 92,11
7. 66 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 96,79
8. 68 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:37,90 100,92
9. 59 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:37,98 103,12
10. 65 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 103,40
11. 74 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 105,60
11. 72 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 105,60
13. 153 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 105,87
14. 81 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 108,63
14. 67 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 108,63
16. 58 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 116,06
17. 79 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,52 117,99
18. 158 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 POL 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 118,54
19. 71 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 133,69
20. 92 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 136,71
21. 85 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 140,02
22. 76 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 143,05
23. 64 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 146,90
24. 152 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 158,74
25. 96 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 160,40
26. 75 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 162,32
27. 83 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 163,15
28. 151 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 166,45
29. 159 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 173,61
30. 80 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:40,64 176,37
31. 88 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 188,48
32. 93 Beneš Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 203,90
33. 87 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 209,96
34. 82 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 214,37
35. 99 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 219,32
36. 84 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 224,00
37. 89 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 232,81
38. 94 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 235,57
39. 90 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 237,77
40. 160 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 247,41
41. 155 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:43,34 250,71
42. 78 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:43,38 251,81
43. 98 DOLEJŚÍ Jan 2006 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 280,73
44. 95 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 292,29
45. 100 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 340,48
46. 161 NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš 2007 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,86 375,17
61 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNF ---
77 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---