Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 20,01
2. 49 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 60,50
3. 60 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 71,96
4. 51 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 73,75
5. 66 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:40,65 75,28
6. 53 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 75,78
7. 62 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 88,01
8. 59 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 96,16
9. 74 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 96,92
10. 259 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 98,71
11. 69 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:41,62 99,98
12. 58 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 100,23
13. 261 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 103,54
14. 56 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 106,09
15. 50 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 107,62
16. 260 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 110,17
17. 63 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 112,20
18. 253 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 116,02
19. 57 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 125,19
20. 68 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 128,50
21. 251 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:43,07 136,91
22. 102 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 138,18
23. 107 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 140,22
24. 88 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 145,82
25. 54 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 146,33
26. 72 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 148,11
27. 52 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:43,68 152,44
28. 65 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 153,72
29. 78 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 155,50
30. 277 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 170,78
31. 256 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 171,54
32. 79 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 181,73
33. 250 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 186,57
34. 291 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:45,05 187,33
35. 64 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 189,88
36. 100 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,20 191,15
37. 248 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 192,94
38. 252 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 197,01
39. 263 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 199,30
40. 80 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 202,10
41. 70 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 204,65
42. 265 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 217,64
43. 279 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 224,26
44. 86 Fejfar Eduard, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 230,37
45. 77 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 233,18
46. 87 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 233,68
47. 90 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 234,45
48. 92 Veselý Vilém, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 239,29
49. 71 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 245,15
50. 91 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 248,20
51. 75 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 249,73
52. 83 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 252,79
53. 101 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 259,15
54. 266 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 259,92
55. 81 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 264,50
56. 267 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 270,10
57. 249 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:48,68 279,78
58. 254 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 284,37
59. 257 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 289,71
60. 98 Langmajer Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 290,48
61. 94 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 294,30
62. 104 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 298,63
63. 255 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 300,16
64. 264 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 302,70
65. 274 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,94 311,87
66. 97 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 314,16
67. 67 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 315,69
68. 106 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 318,49
69. 262 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:50,23 319,26
70. 84 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,38 323,08
71. 292 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 327,41
72. 268 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 328,93
73. 95 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:50,76 332,75
74. 93 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 333,01
75. 282 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 352,11
76. 276 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,76 358,22
77. 105 Syrový Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 366,12
78. 269 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,19 394,64
79. 99 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:54,39 425,20
80. 271 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 430,04
81. 108 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 439,21
82. 284 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:55,33 449,14
83. 96 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 458,57
84. 76 MACÁK Vít 2008 CZE 0:00:56,77 0:00:56,77 485,82
85. 289 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 487,85
86. 285 Beneš Maxmilián, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:57,64 507,97
87. 287 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:01:00,88 590,49
88. 281 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 917,49
89. 275 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:01:23,36 0:01:23,36 1163,00
283 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE DNF ---
258 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE DNF ---
82 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE DNS ---
295 BRÁDLE Václav 2010 CZE DNS ---
294 Martínek Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---
278 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE DNS ---
293 Píša Dominik, 2011 CZE DNS ---
288 Plecháč Šimon, 2010 CZE DNS ---
109 TOŠOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2009 CZE DNS ---
286 Honců František, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
110 SUK Jan 2009 CZE DSQ ---
290 TEINDL Adam 2010 CZE DSQ ---