Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 35,92
2. 70 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 51,48
3. 57 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,91 56,29
4. 69 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,22 63,38
5. 63 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 68,87
6. 59 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 69,10
7. 74 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 70,24
8. 68 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 70,70
9. 65 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 76,65
10. 73 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 82,60
11. 61 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 83,29
12. 67 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 83,97
12. 66 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 83,97
14. 58 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 85,35
15. 153 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 94,73
16. 72 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 96,56
17. 81 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 97,25
18. 64 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 112,81
19. 71 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 117,61
20. 83 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:41,68 119,67
21. 85 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 133,40
22. 75 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 143,70
23. 76 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 147,36
24. 80 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 151,94
25. 96 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 154,91
26. 151 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:43,29 156,51
27. 84 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 159,49
28. 88 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 165,66
29. 159 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,70 165,89
30. 77 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 176,65
31. 87 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 176,88
32. 93 Beneš Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 178,94
33. 89 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 182,37
34. 94 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,21 200,45
35. 90 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 205,48
36. 78 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 210,74
37. 155 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 217,84
38. 99 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,27 224,70
39. 82 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:46,48 229,51
40. 160 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 233,63
41. 152 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 243,24
42. 98 DOLEJŚÍ Jan 2006 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 246,21
43. 95 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:48,73 280,99
44. 100 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 313,94
45. 79 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 355,59
158 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 POL DNF ---
92 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNF ---
161 NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš 2007 CZE DNS ---