Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 ---
2. 63 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 36,84
3. 64 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 40,90
4. 60 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 41,38
5. 51 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 49,75
6. 55 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 52,15
7. 58 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 53,10
8. 56 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 63,87
9. 52 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 65,06
10. 65 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:43,87 69,37
11. 68 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 69,85
12. 70 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 74,87
13. 75 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 89,46
14. 72 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:44,77 90,90
15. 69 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 101,90
16. 61 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 102,38
17. 54 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,00 120,32
18. 74 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:46,39 129,65
19. 57 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 130,84
20. 67 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 134,67
21. 59 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 137,30
22. 76 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,86 140,89
23. 77 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:47,04 145,19
24. 66 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 147,83
25. 80 LIŠKA PETR, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:47,19 148,78
26. 87 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 154,28
27. 82 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 164,09
28. 85 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,29 175,09
29. 71 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 177,01
30. 53 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,82 187,77
31. 79 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 210,26
32. 78 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 214,80
33. 88 Procházka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 229,15
34. 84 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 240,63
35. 89 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 331,05
73 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE DNF ---
95 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNF ---
81 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNF ---
90 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
83 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
86 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE DNS ---
93 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DNS ---
92 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
97 Průcha Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
94 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
91 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
96 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE DNS ---
98 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---