Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:41,00 ---
2. 4 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 40,16
3. 7 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 57,13
4. 11 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 75,29
5. 5 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 86,53
6. 22 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 91,55
7. 13 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 95,37
8. 16 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:45,33 103,50
9. 27 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,39 104,93
10. 2 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 105,17
11. 6 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 106,37
12. 9 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 109,95
13. 14 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 112,82
14. 8 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,33 127,40
15. 12 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:46,72 136,72
16. 15 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 138,16
17. 17 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 141,02
18. 34 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 142,46
19. 19 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 155,37
20. 38 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 171,86
21. 20 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 194,57
22. 21 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,51 203,41
23. 28 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:50,48 226,60
24. 23 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 235,68
25. 26 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 259,82
26. 25 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 270,34
27. 37 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,40 272,49
28. 33 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:53,82 306,43
29. 24 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 317,90
30. 30 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,89 0:00:55,89 355,91
31. 31 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 391,52
36 Hrbáčková Johana, 2008 CZE DNS ---
18 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE DNS ---
32 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE DNS ---
35 Milerski Klaudie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
3 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE DNS ---
1 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE DNS ---
29 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE DNS ---