Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,96 ---
2. 51 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:43,40 10,04
3. 63 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 15,51
4. 64 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 21,22
5. 70 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 30,34
6. 65 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 32,85
7. 56 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 33,08
8. 58 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:44,78 41,52
9. 55 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 46,31
10. 52 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 47,91
11. 75 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 62,96
12. 72 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 76,65
13. 61 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 82,12
14. 68 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 83,95
15. 59 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 91,02
16. 67 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 93,99
17. 54 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:47,11 94,67
18. 73 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 101,74
19. 82 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 105,62
20. 74 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 116,34
20. 57 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 116,34
22. 53 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 118,62
23. 80 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 129,12
24. 66 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 131,17
25. 76 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:48,92 135,96
26. 77 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,30 144,63
27. 79 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 154,89
28. 71 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 161,51
29. 78 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:50,12 163,33
30. 87 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 164,47
31. 85 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 175,88
32. 88 Procházka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 190,02
33. 81 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:52,24 211,69
34. 84 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 222,87
35. 89 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:55,85 294,05
62 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
95 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNF ---
90 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
83 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
86 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE DNS ---
93 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DNS ---
92 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
97 Průcha Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
94 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
91 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
96 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE DNS ---
98 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---
69 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE DSQ ---