Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 ---
2. 11 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 62,78
3. 7 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 64,18
4. 22 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 76,78
5. 14 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 78,42
6. 13 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:46,03 94,29
7. 2 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 96,86
8. 27 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 99,19
9. 8 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 100,36
10. 9 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,31 100,82
11. 16 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,41 126,50
12. 6 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 126,73
13. 34 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 130,23
14. 12 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:47,66 132,33
15. 38 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 136,53
16. 17 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 138,87
17. 19 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,41 173,17
18. 21 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 198,61
19. 23 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,68 202,81
20. 26 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:51,75 227,79
21. 28 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,93 231,99
22. 25 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 234,32
23. 15 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 237,12
24. 37 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 241,32
25. 20 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 248,56
26. 33 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,71 273,53
27. 24 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:54,38 289,17
28. 30 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 313,44
29. 31 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,73 530,73
36 Hrbáčková Johana, 2008 CZE DNS ---
18 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE DNS ---
32 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE DNS ---
35 Milerski Klaudie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
3 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE DNS ---
1 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE DNS ---
29 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
4 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
5 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE DSQ ---