Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 17. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL 0:00:52,39 0:00:49,07 0:01:41,46 43,99
2. 9 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:52,01 0:00:49,58 0:01:41,59 45,25
3. 2 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:49,80 0:01:41,99 49,11
4. 7 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:49,36 0:01:42,12 50,36
5. 10 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:49,83 0:01:42,77 56,64
6. 17 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:50,41 0:01:43,13 60,12
7. 12 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:49,90 0:01:43,36 62,34
8. 21 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:50,61 0:01:43,60 64,66
9. 16 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:50,75 0:01:43,90 67,56
10. 22 JAKUBCOVA Zuzana 2000 SVK 0:00:53,22 0:00:50,73 0:01:43,95 68,04
11. 14 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:50,65 0:01:43,99 68,43
12. 15 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:50,84 0:01:44,26 71,04
13. 20 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:50,92 0:01:44,32 71,61
14. 11 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:50,93 0:01:44,61 74,42
15. 5 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:50,61 0:01:44,78 76,06
16. 34 DERKS Kiara 2001 NED 0:00:54,06 0:00:50,75 0:01:44,81 76,35
17. 6 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:51,08 0:01:44,92 77,41
18. 13 LASINGER Anna-Sophie 2000 AUT 0:00:53,90 0:00:51,04 0:01:44,94 77,60
19. 24 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:00:54,21 0:00:50,98 0:01:45,19 80,02
20. 23 BENTZ Magdalena 2001 AUT 0:00:54,38 0:00:51,18 0:01:45,56 83,59
21. 4 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:51,97 0:01:45,86 86,49
22. 32 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:51,45 0:01:46,05 88,32
23. 27 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:51,32 0:01:46,50 92,67
24. 25 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:51,59 0:01:46,52 92,86
25. 19 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:51,03 0:01:46,62 93,83
26. 33 KUBASIEWICZ Helena 1999 POL 0:00:55,34 0:00:52,22 0:01:47,56 102,91
27. 29 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:52,22 0:01:47,94 106,58
28. 30 NINAJOVA Lenka 2001 SVK 0:00:55,09 0:00:52,96 0:01:48,05 107,64
29. 26 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:52,55 0:01:48,27 109,77
30. 43 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:52,63 0:01:48,43 111,31
31. 46 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke 2001 NED 0:00:56,18 0:00:52,43 0:01:48,61 113,05
32. 39 KARABANOWSKA Helena 2001 POL 0:00:55,93 0:00:52,73 0:01:48,66 113,53
33. 31 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:52,70 0:01:48,90 115,85
34. 28 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:52,94 0:01:48,96 116,43
35. 35 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:52,55 0:01:49,21 118,85
36. 40 DERFENYIOVA Iveta 2001 SVK 0:00:57,39 0:00:53,65 0:01:51,04 136,52
37. 44 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:54,07 0:01:51,88 144,64
38. 37 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:54,63 0:01:51,95 145,31
39. 48 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:54,39 0:01:52,29 148,60
40. 53 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:54,64 0:01:52,48 150,43
41. 57 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:54,13 0:01:52,66 152,17
42. 49 FRICOVA Nikola 2001 SVK 0:00:57,77 0:00:54,93 0:01:52,70 152,56
43. 41 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:54,69 0:01:52,89 154,39
44. 36 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:55,45 0:01:53,32 158,55
45. 54 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:54,94 0:01:53,56 160,86
46. 58 Kořístková Karolína, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:55,18 0:01:54,71 171,97
47. 50 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:56,29 0:01:54,73 172,16
48. 56 Doskočilová Barbora, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:56,31 0:01:55,75 182,02
49. 38 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:56,36 0:01:56,18 186,17
50. 55 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:57,34 0:01:57,03 194,38
51. 63 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:00:59,49 0:02:02,86 250,69
52. 61 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:05,80 0:01:04,11 0:02:09,91 318,79
8 BONNEVIE Manon 1993 FRA DNF ---
59 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
62 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
47 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
42 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNS ---
60 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE DNS ---