Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 18. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:52,60 0:01:42,33 29,48
2. 1 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:54,27 0:01:44,12 42,07
3. 4 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:54,16 0:01:44,29 43,27
4. 13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:53,18 0:01:44,62 45,59
5. 7 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:53,78 0:01:45,47 51,57
6. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:54,50 0:01:45,77 53,68
7. 14 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:54,28 0:01:45,85 54,25
8. 5 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:54,96 0:01:45,99 55,23
9. 18 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:54,53 0:01:46,38 57,98
10. 12 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:54,35 0:01:46,44 58,40
11. 6 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:54,68 0:01:46,49 58,75
12. 24 LAMON Leo 1996 BEL 0:00:52,72 0:00:54,25 0:01:46,97 62,13
13. 16 MIQUEL Theo 1998 FRA 0:00:52,59 0:00:54,42 0:01:47,01 62,41
14. 21 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:54,53 0:01:47,12 63,18
15. 22 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:54,83 0:01:47,36 64,87
16. 33 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:54,94 0:01:47,48 65,72
17. 27 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:53,22 0:00:55,12 0:01:48,34 71,77
18. 32 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:55,43 0:01:48,42 72,33
19. 20 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:53,63 0:00:54,95 0:01:48,58 73,46
20. 30 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:53,58 0:00:55,20 0:01:48,78 74,86
21. 46 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:55,26 0:01:48,99 76,34
22. 39 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:54,84 0:01:49,03 76,62
23. 17 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:53,43 0:00:55,70 0:01:49,13 77,33
24. 34 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:56,38 0:01:49,80 82,04
25. 49 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:00:54,46 0:00:56,08 0:01:50,54 87,25
26. 42 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:55,73 0:01:50,67 88,16
27. 100 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,84 0:01:50,95 90,13
28. 57 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:57,21 0:01:52,91 103,92
29. 47 FUMERY Mathieu 1997 FRA 0:00:55,36 0:00:57,96 0:01:53,32 106,81
30. 61 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:55,73 0:00:58,15 0:01:53,88 110,75
31. 52 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:55,23 0:00:59,54 0:01:54,77 117,01
32. 60 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:56,82 0:00:58,03 0:01:54,85 117,57
33. 58 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:58,95 0:01:54,89 117,85
34. 56 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:58,66 0:01:55,08 119,19
35. 66 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:58,24 0:01:56,01 125,73
36. 84 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:59,45 0:01:56,97 132,49
37. 90 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:59,42 0:01:57,51 136,29
38. 103 KARKOSIAK Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:58,19 0:00:59,40 0:01:57,59 136,85
39. 70 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:01:00,79 0:01:58,02 139,88
40. 69 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:01:00,30 0:01:58,11 140,51
41. 86 HRASKA Gregor 2000 SVK 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,18 0:01:58,29 141,78
42. 101 LIPTAK Simon 2001 SVK 0:00:58,66 0:01:00,02 0:01:58,68 144,52
43. 74 VERVOORT Max 1996 NED 0:00:58,82 0:01:01,35 0:02:00,17 155,00
44. 80 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:02,43 0:02:02,51 171,47
45. 79 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:01:02,43 0:02:03,07 175,41
46. 85 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:04,37 0:02:06,04 196,30
47. 78 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:03,31 0:01:04,07 0:02:07,38 205,73
48. 98 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:03,80 0:01:07,36 0:02:11,16 232,33
49. 96 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:07,06 0:02:12,51 241,83
50. 91 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,31 0:01:08,92 0:02:16,23 268,00
51. 92 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:07,10 0:01:10,12 0:02:17,22 274,97
52. 99 Bajer Jan, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,11 0:01:10,38 0:02:19,49 290,94
65 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
59 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
97 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
82 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED DNF ---
2 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
53 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
26 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
40 KOWALSKI Kacper 2001 POL DNF ---
63 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
67 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
43 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
44 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
50 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
87 MACHU Filip 2000 CZE DNF ---
73 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
29 MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin 1996 FRA DNF ---
11 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL DNF ---
77 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
19 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
51 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
94 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
9 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
72 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
71 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
81 WAWAK Bartlomiej 2001 POL DNF ---
35 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
95 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
55 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL DNF ---
83 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
102 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
93 Pytlík Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
15 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
75 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL DNF ---
48 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE DNS ---
104 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNS ---
64 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNS ---
8 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL DNS ---
41 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNS ---
88 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
89 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNS ---
68 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNS ---
38 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DSQ ---