Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 18. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:57,83 0:01:51,79 45,88
2. 9 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:57,75 0:01:52,08 47,75
3. 11 JAKUBCOVA Zuzana 2000 SVK 0:00:54,22 0:00:58,21 0:01:52,43 50,00
4. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:58,35 0:01:53,25 55,28
5. 13 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:57,89 0:01:53,27 55,41
6. 10 BENTZ Magdalena 2001 AUT 0:00:54,99 0:00:58,70 0:01:53,69 58,12
7. 14 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:58,64 0:01:54,02 60,24
8. 5 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:00:55,21 0:00:58,92 0:01:54,13 60,95
9. 7 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:58,49 0:01:54,45 63,01
10. 18 NINAJOVA Lenka 2001 SVK 0:00:56,02 0:00:58,56 0:01:54,58 63,85
11. 23 DERKS Kiara 2001 NED 0:00:55,95 0:00:58,80 0:01:54,75 64,94
12. 17 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:58,89 0:01:54,90 65,91
13. 21 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:59,57 0:01:56,17 74,09
14. 19 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:59,21 0:01:56,21 74,35
15. 22 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:59,08 0:01:56,60 76,86
16. 16 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:01:00,19 0:01:57,44 82,27
17. 25 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:59,76 0:01:57,60 83,30
18. 24 LASINGER Anna-Sophie 2000 AUT 0:00:58,26 0:00:59,40 0:01:57,66 83,69
19. 29 KARABANOWSKA Helena 2001 POL 0:00:56,95 0:01:00,96 0:01:57,91 85,30
20. 33 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,23 0:01:58,32 87,94
21. 26 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:01:01,13 0:01:58,57 89,55
22. 43 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:59,32 0:01:59,40 94,89
23. 30 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:01:00,26 0:01:59,61 96,25
24. 35 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke 2001 NED 0:01:00,54 0:00:59,93 0:02:00,47 101,78
25. 59 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:00,66 0:02:00,85 104,23
26. 37 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:01:01,42 0:02:01,10 105,84
27. 36 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:01,16 0:02:01,24 106,74
28. 32 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:02,85 0:02:03,75 122,91
29. 53 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:01:02,85 0:02:04,30 126,45
30. 41 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:01:04,22 0:02:05,10 131,61
31. 44 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:04,38 0:02:07,45 146,74
32. 39 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:04,49 0:02:07,74 148,61
33. 51 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:09,72 0:02:16,78 206,83
56 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
57 Doskočilová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE DNF ---
47 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE DNF ---
4 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
45 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
58 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
12 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
49 DERFENYIOVA Iveta 2001 SVK DNF ---
48 FRICOVA Nikola 2001 SVK DNF ---
38 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
1 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
54 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
2 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE DNS ---
3 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE DNS ---
31 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNS ---
20 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE DNS ---
42 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
27 KUBASIEWICZ Helena 1999 POL DSQ ---
8 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
28 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DSQ ---