Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 113 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:23,89 0:00:23,89 59,81
2. 115 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,37 0:00:24,37 77,29
3. 123 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,47 0:00:24,47 80,93
4. 118 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,55 0:00:24,55 83,85
5. 153 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:24,62 0:00:24,62 86,39
6. 119 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,64 0:00:24,64 87,12
7. 34 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:24,83 0:00:24,83 94,04
8. 131 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,05 0:00:25,05 102,05
9. 120 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,07 0:00:25,07 102,78
10. 40 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,30 0:00:25,30 111,16
11. 126 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,39 0:00:25,39 114,44
12. 127 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,50 0:00:25,50 118,44
13. 117 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,51 0:00:25,51 118,81
14. 138 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,64 0:00:25,64 123,54
15. 114 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,65 0:00:25,65 123,90
15. 44 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,65 0:00:25,65 123,90
17. 112 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,68 0:00:25,68 125,00
18. 121 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,71 0:00:25,71 126,09
19. 31 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,84 0:00:25,84 130,82
20. 45 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,86 0:00:25,86 131,55
21. 116 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,89 0:00:25,89 132,64
22. 38 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,25 0:00:26,25 145,75
23. 128 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,26 0:00:26,26 146,12
24. 42 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,28 0:00:26,28 146,85
25. 39 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,33 0:00:26,33 148,67
26. 41 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,49 0:00:26,49 154,49
27. 33 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,70 0:00:26,70 162,14
28. 130 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,71 0:00:26,71 162,51
29. 43 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,72 0:00:26,72 162,87
30. 137 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,73 0:00:26,73 163,23
31. 124 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,83 0:00:26,83 166,88
32. 140 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,89 0:00:26,89 169,06
33. 129 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,99 0:00:26,99 172,70
34. 35 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:27,04 0:00:27,04 174,52
35. 133 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,13 0:00:27,13 177,80
36. 135 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,34 0:00:27,34 185,45
37. 141 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,44 0:00:27,44 189,09
38. 154 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,58 0:00:27,58 194,19
39. 111 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,71 0:00:27,71 198,92
40. 32 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,94 0:00:27,94 207,30
41. 132 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,01 0:00:28,01 209,85
42. 136 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,43 0:00:28,43 225,14
43. 151 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,86 0:00:28,86 240,80
44. 50 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,88 0:00:28,88 241,53
45. 54 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:28,90 0:00:28,90 242,26
46. 46 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,04 0:00:29,04 247,36
47. 148 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,14 0:00:29,14 251,00
48. 144 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,30 0:00:29,30 256,83
49. 139 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,50 0:00:29,50 264,11
50. 143 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,61 0:00:29,61 268,11
51. 47 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,01 0:00:30,01 282,68
52. 56 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,28 0:00:30,28 292,51
53. 37 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,29 0:00:30,29 292,88
54. 51 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,43 0:00:30,43 297,98
55. 146 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,39 0:00:31,39 332,94
56. 58 Beneš Maxmilián, 2011 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 390,84
57. 63 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,71 0:00:33,71 417,42
58. 55 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:34,44 444,01
59. 57 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 494,99
60. 152 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 1054,72
61. 60 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,72 1218,96
122 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE DNF ---
36 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE DNS ---
59 Boubín Maxim, 2010 CZE DNS ---
142 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
145 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
53 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
147 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
48 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE DNS ---
49 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE DNS ---
134 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
125 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE DNS ---
149 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
62 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE DNS ---
150 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE DNS ---
52 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DNS ---
61 KIELKIEWICZ Jan 2010 PL DSQ ---