Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 123 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:23,80 0:00:23,80 56,08
2. 113 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,43 0:00:24,43 79,11
3. 131 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,65 0:00:24,65 87,15
4. 115 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,78 0:00:24,78 91,90
5. 119 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,87 0:00:24,87 95,19
6. 121 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,03 0:00:25,03 101,04
7. 116 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,21 0:00:25,21 107,62
8. 122 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,25 0:00:25,25 109,08
8. 118 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,25 0:00:25,25 109,08
10. 111 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,36 0:00:25,36 113,11
11. 112 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,38 0:00:25,38 113,84
12. 34 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,63 0:00:25,63 122,97
13. 126 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,67 0:00:25,67 124,44
13. 33 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,67 0:00:25,67 124,44
15. 114 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,80 0:00:25,80 129,19
16. 117 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,84 0:00:25,84 130,65
17. 42 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,86 0:00:25,86 131,38
18. 40 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,88 0:00:25,88 132,11
19. 61 KIELKIEWICZ Jan 2010 PL 0:00:25,90 0:00:25,90 132,84
20. 120 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,94 0:00:25,94 134,31
21. 44 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,05 0:00:26,05 138,33
22. 127 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,07 0:00:26,07 139,06
23. 153 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,20 0:00:26,20 143,81
24. 31 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,45 0:00:26,45 152,95
25. 41 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,50 0:00:26,50 154,78
26. 133 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,53 0:00:26,53 155,87
27. 140 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,55 0:00:26,55 156,61
28. 138 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,66 0:00:26,66 160,63
29. 128 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,67 0:00:26,67 160,99
30. 38 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,84 0:00:26,84 167,21
31. 129 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,95 0:00:26,95 171,23
32. 135 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,05 0:00:27,05 174,88
33. 45 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,14 0:00:27,14 178,17
34. 39 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,34 0:00:27,34 185,48
35. 124 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,43 0:00:27,43 188,77
36. 141 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,49 0:00:27,49 190,97
37. 154 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,71 0:00:27,71 199,01
38. 146 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,88 0:00:27,88 205,22
39. 132 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,35 0:00:28,35 222,40
40. 43 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,41 0:00:28,41 224,60
41. 130 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,54 0:00:28,54 229,35
42. 139 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,30 0:00:29,30 257,13
43. 46 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,57 0:00:29,57 267,00
44. 136 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,63 0:00:29,63 269,19
45. 151 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,76 0:00:29,76 273,95
46. 143 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,84 0:00:29,84 276,87
47. 144 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,90 0:00:29,90 279,06
48. 50 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,26 0:00:30,26 292,22
49. 148 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,32 0:00:30,32 294,42
50. 152 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,48 0:00:30,48 300,26
51. 54 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 304,29
52. 51 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,65 0:00:30,65 306,48
53. 47 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,83 0:00:30,83 313,06
54. 37 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:31,67 0:00:31,67 343,76
55. 56 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:32,37 0:00:32,37 369,35
56. 63 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,04 0:00:33,04 393,84
57. 58 Beneš Maxmilián, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,41 0:00:34,41 443,92
58. 55 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 507,16
59. 62 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 519,96
60. 57 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 613,90
137 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE DNF ---
36 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE DNS ---
59 Boubín Maxim, 2010 CZE DNS ---
142 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
145 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
53 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
147 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
48 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE DNS ---
49 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE DNS ---
60 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DNS ---
134 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
32 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE DNS ---
125 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE DNS ---
149 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
150 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE DNS ---
52 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DNS ---
35 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---