Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,53 0:01:13,01 32,17
2. 14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:37,02 0:01:13,83 40,26
3. 1 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:37,14 0:01:13,98 41,74
4. 12 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,12 0:01:14,30 44,89
4. 6 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:37,02 0:01:14,30 44,89
6. 7 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,40 0:01:15,00 51,79
7. 10 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,70 0:01:15,10 52,78
8. 5 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,70 0:01:15,56 57,32
9. 3 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,79 0:01:15,68 58,50
10. 16 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:37,34 0:01:15,88 60,47
11. 22 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:37,63 0:01:15,96 61,26
12. 25 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,13 0:01:16,27 64,32
13. 11 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:38,31 0:00:37,97 0:01:16,28 64,42
14. 20 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,11 0:01:16,32 64,81
15. 15 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,10 0:01:16,60 67,57
16. 19 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:37,23 0:01:16,72 68,76
17. 35 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,31 0:01:16,81 69,64
18. 32 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,04 0:01:16,85 70,04
19. 23 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,14 0:01:17,02 71,72
20. 8 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,59 0:01:17,10 72,50
21. 24 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,28 0:01:17,16 73,10
22. 17 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,21 0:01:17,19 73,39
23. 28 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:38,20 0:01:17,28 74,28
24. 27 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:38,28 0:01:17,36 75,07
25. 30 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:39,04 0:00:38,35 0:01:17,39 75,36
26. 29 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,59 0:01:17,52 76,65
27. 26 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,73 0:01:17,71 78,52
28. 18 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:38,63 0:01:17,89 80,29
29. 37 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:40,13 0:00:39,06 0:01:19,19 93,12
30. 50 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 0:01:19,38 94,99
31. 38 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,71 0:01:19,45 95,68
32. 34 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:39,49 0:01:19,90 100,12
33. 44 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:39,59 0:01:19,98 100,91
34. 51 BLANC Leon 2001 POL 0:00:40,23 0:00:39,76 0:01:19,99 101,00
35. 43 KERN Julian 1999 AUT 0:00:40,12 0:00:39,97 0:01:20,09 101,99
36. 31 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:39,84 0:01:20,23 103,37
37. 33 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:40,50 0:00:39,89 0:01:20,39 104,95
38. 42 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:39,92 0:01:20,55 106,53
39. 39 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:40,28 0:01:21,02 111,16
40. 36 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,17 0:01:21,16 112,54
41. 40 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:41,12 0:01:21,72 118,07
42. 45 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:40,52 0:01:21,80 118,85
43. 76 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:40,04 0:01:22,05 121,32
44. 67 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,00 0:01:22,69 127,63
45. 47 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,44 0:01:23,25 133,15
46. 53 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:41,29 0:01:23,35 134,14
47. 46 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,80 0:01:23,45 135,13
48. 49 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:41,75 0:01:23,86 139,17
49. 48 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:41,43 0:01:24,10 141,54
50. 52 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:41,59 0:01:24,39 144,40
51. 58 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:42,82 0:01:26,78 167,97
52. 55 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,30 0:01:27,27 172,80
53. 56 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,13 0:01:28,84 188,28
54. 62 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,33 0:01:29,18 191,63
55. 60 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:43,67 0:01:29,31 192,92
56. 57 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:44,06 0:01:29,80 197,75
57. 64 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,10 0:01:30,69 206,52
58. 70 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:43,92 0:01:31,11 210,67
59. 73 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:47,07 0:01:37,80 276,64
60. 72 Mařas Robert, 1967 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:48,49 0:01:39,47 293,11
61. 68 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,75 0:00:47,99 0:01:42,74 325,36
62. 54 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:00:41,05 0:01:42,98 327,72
21 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
61 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
71 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE DNF ---
63 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
4 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
75 Vaněk Jáchym, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
13 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
66 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL DNF ---
77 Matas Tomáš, 2000 CZE DNF ---
65 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
74 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
69 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DSQ ---