Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:40,45 0:01:18,73 58,16
2. 13 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,90 0:01:19,23 62,73
3. 21 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:40,29 0:01:19,43 64,56
4. 10 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:40,45 0:01:19,64 66,48
5. 1 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:40,85 0:01:19,76 67,58
6. 9 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:40,59 0:01:19,85 68,40
7. 14 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:40,73 0:01:20,53 74,62
8. 15 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:40,16 0:00:41,17 0:01:21,33 81,94
9. 7 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:41,57 0:01:21,34 82,03
10. 8 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:41,36 0:01:21,56 84,04
11. 6 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:41,54 0:01:21,59 84,32
12. 2 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:00:39,87 0:00:41,76 0:01:21,63 84,68
13. 4 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:40,81 0:01:21,85 86,69
14. 16 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:41,35 0:01:21,87 86,88
15. 17 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:41,39 0:01:22,21 89,99
16. 3 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:42,04 0:01:22,44 92,09
17. 19 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:41,73 0:01:22,66 94,10
18. 20 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:42,53 0:01:23,97 106,08
19. 25 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:42,37 0:01:24,04 106,72
20. 23 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,80 0:01:25,28 118,06
21. 26 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:43,38 0:01:25,64 121,35
22. 53 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:43,18 0:01:25,84 123,18
23. 22 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:43,95 0:01:25,85 123,27
24. 29 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:43,29 0:01:25,87 123,46
25. 27 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,83 0:01:27,40 137,45
26. 38 DERFENYIOVA Iveta 2001 SVK 0:00:43,71 0:00:43,95 0:01:27,66 139,83
27. 34 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:43,83 0:01:27,83 141,38
28. 30 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:44,48 0:01:28,06 143,48
29. 28 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,18 0:01:28,56 148,06
30. 36 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:44,83 0:01:28,78 150,07
31. 31 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,99 0:01:29,08 152,81
32. 35 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:46,05 0:01:30,37 164,61
33. 40 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:46,59 0:01:32,28 182,08
34. 55 Kupcová Aneta, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,46 0:01:33,01 188,75
35. 33 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:47,01 0:01:33,21 190,58
36. 39 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,76 0:01:33,59 194,06
37. 43 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:46,90 0:01:33,97 197,53
38. 41 Doksanská Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:47,68 0:01:34,24 200,00
39. 54 Hájková Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,16 0:01:36,21 218,02
40. 44 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,28 0:01:38,48 238,78
41. 45 Kenclová Marlene, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,82 0:01:39,46 247,74
42. 51 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:52,02 0:01:41,87 269,78
43. 46 Skalická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:52,75 0:01:45,82 305,90
44. 47 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:54,10 0:01:47,55 321,72
45. 56 Reissigová Natalie, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:55,31 0:01:48,37 329,22
49 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
11 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
18 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
50 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
48 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
42 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE DNS ---
52 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNS ---
32 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNS ---