Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 25. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:42,40 0:01:23,40 55,11
2. 7 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,52 0:01:25,48 73,07
3. 6 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:43,66 0:01:25,79 75,74
4. 8 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:44,14 0:01:27,43 89,90
5. 4 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:42,99 0:00:44,58 0:01:27,57 91,11
6. 9 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,99 0:01:27,95 94,39
7. 5 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:44,42 0:01:27,96 94,48
8. 1 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,80 0:01:28,99 103,37
9. 27 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,37 0:01:30,69 118,05
10. 48 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,64 0:01:30,88 119,69
11. 31 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:46,02 0:01:31,45 124,61
12. 16 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:46,52 0:01:31,65 126,33
13. 26 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:45,68 0:01:31,92 128,66
14. 25 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,25 0:01:32,42 132,98
15. 21 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,83 0:01:33,04 138,33
16. 36 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:47,21 0:01:35,26 157,50
17. 29 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:48,32 0:01:35,79 162,07
18. 30 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,44 0:01:36,72 170,10
19. 34 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,05 0:01:36,90 171,66
20. 43 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,89 0:01:36,91 171,74
21. 49 Šindelářová Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,58 0:01:37,40 175,97
22. 37 Doksanská Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:49,02 0:01:39,20 191,51
23. 38 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,89 0:01:39,22 191,69
24. 52 Hájková Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:50,68 0:01:42,41 219,23
25. 45 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,78 0:01:43,07 224,92
26. 50 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,10 0:01:44,38 236,23
27. 41 Skalická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:56,46 0:01:51,54 298,05
28. 42 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,70 0:01:53,07 311,25
29. 44 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:00:57,09 0:01:58,34 356,75
30. 40 Kenclová Marlene, 2001 CZE 0:01:17,69 0:00:53,03 0:02:10,72 463,63
35 DERFENYIOVA Iveta 2001 SVK DNF ---
23 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE DNF ---
11 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
46 Kupcová Aneta, 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
20 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
33 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
28 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNS ---
51 Reissigová Natalie, 2001 CZE DNS ---