Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 68 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,42 0:01:44,81 40,89
2. 74 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:53,93 0:01:46,72 58,75
3. 8 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:54,16 0:01:46,73 58,84
4. 61 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:55,22 0:01:48,21 72,68
5. 73 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:55,47 0:01:48,71 77,36
6. 2 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:55,76 0:01:49,53 85,02
7. 4 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:55,79 0:01:49,64 86,05
8. 13 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:56,11 0:01:50,49 94,00
9. 12 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:56,53 0:01:50,50 94,09
10. 10 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:56,57 0:01:50,95 98,30
11. 3 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:56,70 0:01:51,19 100,54
12. 1 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:56,81 0:01:51,27 101,29
13. 55 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:56,33 0:01:51,51 103,54
14. 15 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:56,60 0:01:51,72 105,50
15. 14 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:57,38 0:01:52,82 115,79
16. 78 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:57,46 0:01:53,03 117,75
17. 16 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:57,98 0:01:53,64 123,45
18. 75 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:58,39 0:01:53,80 124,95
19. 7 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:58,70 0:01:54,33 129,90
20. 56 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:58,64 0:01:54,44 130,93
21. 24 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:59,23 0:01:55,61 141,87
22. 23 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:58,87 0:01:56,34 148,70
23. 22 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:59,49 0:01:56,40 149,26
24. 76 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:59,65 0:01:57,20 156,74
25. 82 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:59,98 0:01:57,59 160,39
26. 34 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:01:00,35 0:01:57,90 163,28
27. 32 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:01:01,08 0:01:58,37 167,68
28. 21 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:01:01,13 0:01:58,83 171,98
29. 35 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:01:00,25 0:01:59,07 174,22
30. 79 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:01:00,80 0:01:59,54 178,62
31. 20 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:01:01,89 0:02:00,07 183,57
32. 26 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:01:02,45 0:02:01,22 194,33
33. 51 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:01:03,03 0:02:02,47 206,02
34. 41 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:02,75 0:02:02,85 209,57
35. 47 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,59 0:01:03,39 0:02:03,98 220,13
36. 80 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:03,23 0:02:05,70 236,22
37. 45 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:01:04,39 0:02:06,19 240,80
38. 33 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:05,64 0:02:07,40 252,11
39. 42 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,98 0:01:05,73 0:02:07,71 255,01
40. 44 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:04,28 0:02:07,93 257,07
41. 84 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:06,40 0:02:08,62 263,52
42. 39 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,18 0:01:06,66 0:02:10,84 284,28
43. 86 Hrdina Hugo, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:08,60 0:02:11,88 294,00
44. 85 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,28 0:01:07,95 0:02:12,23 297,27
45. 43 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,94 0:01:07,42 0:02:12,36 298,49
46. 52 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:07,68 0:02:12,72 301,86
47. 59 Camrda Richard, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:10,00 0:02:15,25 325,51
48. 46 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,50 0:01:10,30 0:02:15,80 330,65
49. 53 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,42 0:01:08,33 0:02:16,75 339,54
50. 57 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:10,89 0:02:17,65 347,95
51. 50 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,03 0:01:13,02 0:02:23,05 398,44
52. 48 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,40 0:01:13,47 0:02:24,87 415,46
31 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
17 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
125 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
64 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
54 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
38 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
5 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
40 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
18 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
27 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
67 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
129 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---