Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:52,62 0:01:42,42 10,00
2. 64 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:51,75 0:01:45,19 36,50
3. 55 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:55,06 0:01:47,06 54,40
4. 51 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:55,16 0:01:47,97 63,10
5. 9 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:55,34 0:01:48,01 63,49
6. 57 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:55,46 0:01:48,05 63,87
7. 1 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:55,60 0:01:48,86 71,62
8. 7 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:56,30 0:01:49,22 75,07
9. 110 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:55,67 0:01:49,69 79,56
10. 65 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:56,01 0:01:49,70 79,66
11. 62 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:56,63 0:01:50,14 83,87
12. 56 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:56,38 0:01:50,62 88,46
13. 3 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:57,10 0:01:50,89 91,04
14. 53 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:57,31 0:01:51,32 95,16
15. 61 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:56,97 0:01:51,49 96,79
16. 74 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:57,93 0:01:52,53 106,74
17. 12 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:57,52 0:01:52,56 107,02
18. 78 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,50 0:00:57,50 0:01:53,00 111,23
19. 14 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:57,60 0:01:53,09 112,10
20. 4 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:57,65 0:01:53,11 112,29
21. 69 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,70 0:01:53,20 113,15
22. 20 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:58,54 0:01:53,79 118,79
23. 102 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:58,31 0:01:54,37 124,34
24. 15 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:58,25 0:01:54,52 125,78
25. 5 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:58,25 0:01:54,77 128,17
26. 16 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:58,50 0:01:54,81 128,55
27. 17 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:59,85 0:01:54,84 128,84
28. 6 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:00:59,24 0:01:55,03 130,66
29. 72 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:01:00,22 0:01:55,45 134,68
30. 50 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:59,03 0:01:55,82 138,22
31. 25 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:59,46 0:01:56,03 140,23
32. 77 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:58,98 0:01:56,36 143,38
33. 71 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:59,58 0:01:56,49 144,63
34. 70 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:59,81 0:01:56,68 146,45
35. 68 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,88 0:01:56,89 148,46
36. 33 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:59,84 0:01:57,21 151,52
37. 19 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:01:00,26 0:01:57,36 152,95
38. 21 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:59,95 0:01:57,51 154,39
39. 31 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:01:00,38 0:01:57,80 157,16
40. 23 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:01:00,69 0:01:57,81 157,26
41. 11 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:01:00,74 0:01:57,98 158,88
42. 42 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:01:01,00 0:01:58,12 160,22
43. 79 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:01:00,30 0:01:58,81 166,83
44. 49 Stloukalová Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:01:02,90 0:02:00,32 181,28
45. 36 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:01:01,41 0:02:00,47 182,71
46. 41 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,47 0:01:01,63 0:02:01,10 188,74
47. 37 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:01:02,32 0:02:01,51 192,66
48. 39 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:01:02,44 0:02:02,20 199,26
49. 80 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:01:02,07 0:02:02,57 202,80
50. 27 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:01:03,92 0:02:03,37 210,46
51. 29 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:03,63 0:02:03,89 215,43
52. 44 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:01:05,65 0:02:04,15 217,92
53. 28 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:03,38 0:02:04,64 222,61
54. 81 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:04,58 0:02:04,99 225,96
55. 38 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,60 0:01:05,79 0:02:07,39 248,92
56. 45 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:06,24 0:02:07,62 251,12
57. 76 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:05,85 0:02:07,75 252,37
58. 43 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:01:06,31 0:02:08,65 260,98
59. 32 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:01:06,86 0:02:10,46 278,30
60. 40 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:07,71 0:02:12,06 293,61
61. 47 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,23 0:01:08,74 0:02:14,97 321,45
62. 46 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:10,98 0:02:15,11 322,79
35 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
30 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---