Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 25. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:39,88 0:01:21,56 42,87
2. 67 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:41,16 0:01:23,61 60,97
3. 66 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:41,41 0:01:23,66 61,41
4. 58 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,06 0:01:26,39 85,51
5. 63 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:42,97 0:01:27,23 92,92
6. 2 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,27 0:01:28,50 104,14
7. 12 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:45,25 0:01:28,54 104,49
8. 59 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,45 0:01:28,99 108,46
9. 7 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:45,28 0:01:29,50 112,96
10. 52 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:43,97 0:01:30,32 120,20
11. 13 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:44,77 0:01:30,67 123,29
12. 6 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:44,71 0:01:31,52 130,80
13. 8 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:46,19 0:01:31,96 134,68
14. 23 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:46,08 0:01:31,99 134,94
15. 1 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:46,93 0:01:32,61 140,42
16. 15 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:44,66 0:01:32,63 140,59
17. 109 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:45,83 0:01:32,82 142,27
18. 76 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,93 0:01:35,22 163,46
19. 22 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:47,08 0:01:36,14 171,58
20. 70 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:48,70 0:01:36,29 172,90
20. 26 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,19 0:01:36,29 172,90
22. 11 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:47,50 0:01:36,54 175,11
23. 78 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,10 0:01:38,96 196,47
24. 24 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:48,80 0:01:39,41 200,45
25. 39 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:49,32 0:01:39,58 201,95
26. 18 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:50,87 0:01:40,46 209,72
27. 41 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,17 224,81
28. 10 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,39 0:01:42,49 227,64
29. 75 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:53,14 0:01:42,61 228,70
30. 20 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:50,67 0:01:42,62 228,78
31. 14 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,62 0:01:42,86 230,90
32. 125 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:52,16 0:01:43,49 236,46
33. 31 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:52,02 0:01:43,63 237,70
34. 36 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:52,99 0:01:44,42 244,67
35. 129 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:52,00 0:01:45,40 253,33
36. 17 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:52,62 0:01:46,09 259,42
37. 42 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:55,74 0:01:50,00 293,93
38. 38 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:56,97 0:01:52,43 315,39
39. 32 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:01:06,59 0:01:57,61 361,11
40. 54 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:59,02 0:01:59,13 374,53
21 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
30 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
57 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
60 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
51 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
77 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
27 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---