Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 25. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:40,82 0:01:20,28 10,19
2. 56 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:41,10 0:01:21,47 20,86
3. 50 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:43,06 0:01:24,48 47,86
4. 1 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,58 0:01:25,18 54,14
5. 110 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:43,63 0:01:26,70 67,77
6. 14 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:44,34 0:01:27,19 72,16
7. 54 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:44,36 0:01:28,08 80,15
8. 64 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:44,47 0:01:28,13 80,59
9. 52 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:45,28 0:01:28,15 80,77
10. 51 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,18 0:01:28,31 82,21
11. 60 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:44,64 0:01:28,51 84,00
12. 62 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:44,39 0:01:29,66 94,32
13. 7 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:45,05 0:01:30,49 101,76
14. 63 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:46,50 0:01:32,25 117,54
15. 3 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:47,21 0:01:33,38 127,68
16. 13 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:47,12 0:01:33,47 128,49
17. 25 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:48,17 0:01:34,98 142,03
18. 73 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,77 0:01:35,11 143,19
19. 66 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:46,55 0:01:35,12 143,28
20. 9 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:48,40 0:01:36,04 151,54
21. 15 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,56 0:01:36,76 157,99
22. 11 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:50,55 0:01:37,38 163,55
23. 77 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:49,06 0:01:37,57 165,26
24. 16 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:49,81 0:01:38,63 174,76
25. 75 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:48,94 0:01:38,99 177,99
26. 26 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,41 0:01:39,09 178,89
27. 74 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:50,36 0:01:39,49 182,48
28. 28 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:49,91 0:01:39,82 185,44
29. 31 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:50,97 0:01:40,87 194,85
30. 22 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,90 0:01:41,05 196,47
31. 76 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,56 0:01:41,24 198,17
32. 24 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:50,26 0:01:41,92 204,27
33. 71 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:49,90 0:01:42,17 206,51
34. 79 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,03 0:01:42,69 211,18
35. 27 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:52,65 0:01:43,24 216,11
36. 78 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,81 0:01:43,65 219,79
37. 21 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:53,36 0:01:43,88 221,85
38. 80 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:52,12 0:01:43,97 222,66
39. 49 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:52,87 0:01:44,56 227,95
40. 23 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:53,52 0:01:45,08 232,61
41. 82 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:53,37 0:01:47,35 252,97
42. 47 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:54,92 0:01:49,02 267,95
43. 45 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:55,21 0:01:49,92 276,02
44. 40 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,83 0:01:51,31 288,49
45. 33 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:56,29 0:01:51,60 291,09
46. 46 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,69 0:01:51,63 291,36
47. 35 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,82 0:01:51,82 293,06
48. 37 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:56,89 0:01:52,88 302,57
49. 36 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:56,20 0:01:53,37 306,96
50. 42 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,59 0:01:53,41 307,32
51. 44 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,92 0:01:55,15 322,93
52. 39 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,61 0:01:57,17 341,04
53. 30 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,80 0:00:54,35 0:01:58,15 349,83
38 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
81 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
59 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
69 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
8 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
55 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DSQ ---
20 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---