Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 89 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:39,36 0:01:18,31 39,81
2. 91 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:40,11 0:01:19,98 55,16
3. 92 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:39,93 0:01:21,27 67,02
4. 96 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:40,25 0:01:22,29 76,40
5. 83 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:40,85 0:01:22,67 79,90
6. 93 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:42,62 0:01:23,54 87,90
7. 98 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:40,88 0:01:23,70 89,37
8. 53 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:42,09 0:01:23,98 91,94
9. 90 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,26 0:01:24,73 98,84
10. 87 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,18 0:01:24,81 99,57
10. 62 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,26 0:01:24,81 99,57
12. 55 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,65 0:01:25,47 105,64
13. 97 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:42,85 0:01:26,66 116,58
14. 99 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:42,29 0:01:26,71 117,04
15. 77 Perissinotto Mattia, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,46 0:01:26,74 117,32
16. 65 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,66 0:01:29,30 140,85
17. 63 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,90 0:01:29,50 142,69
18. 82 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:48,82 0:01:30,13 148,49
19. 54 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,31 0:01:30,74 154,09
20. 95 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:47,30 0:01:30,95 156,03
21. 57 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:46,17 0:01:31,13 157,68
22. 56 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,65 0:01:31,25 158,78
23. 52 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:47,02 0:01:33,64 180,76
24. 75 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:47,17 0:01:35,74 200,07
25. 61 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:49,01 0:01:36,37 205,86
26. 104 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:48,36 0:01:39,05 230,50
27. 58 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,41 0:01:39,24 232,25
28. 78 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:49,37 0:01:39,48 234,45
29. 80 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:49,53 0:01:39,62 235,74
30. 81 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:49,23 0:01:39,80 237,39
31. 68 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:49,41 0:01:40,00 239,23
32. 101 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:45,91 0:01:41,17 249,99
33. 69 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,02 0:01:42,53 262,49
34. 74 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:53,43 0:01:46,22 296,42
35. 70 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:57,97 0:01:49,02 322,16
36. 79 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:55,87 0:01:54,93 376,50
37. 76 Bedřich Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:00:58,15 0:01:58,31 407,58
94 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Dvořák Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
73 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
100 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
64 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
86 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
60 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
88 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
72 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
71 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
59 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
84 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
102 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
67 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---