Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 30 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:40,05 0:01:22,79 32,32
2. 41 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:40,44 0:01:23,23 36,15
3. 37 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:40,90 0:01:23,87 41,71
4. 29 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:41,25 0:01:24,71 49,02
5. 6 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:41,99 0:01:25,89 59,28
6. 7 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:44,31 0:01:29,79 93,20
7. 1 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:44,10 0:01:29,87 93,89
8. 4 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:45,57 0:01:32,36 115,55
9. 10 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:44,36 0:01:32,76 119,03
10. 3 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:45,20 0:01:33,29 123,64
11. 23 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:45,63 0:01:34,58 134,85
11. 12 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:46,33 0:01:34,58 134,85
13. 35 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:42,19 0:01:35,32 141,29
14. 13 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:47,66 0:01:37,48 160,07
15. 2 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:47,34 0:01:37,96 164,25
16. 24 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:47,83 0:01:38,10 165,47
17. 40 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:42,47 0:01:38,56 169,47
18. 25 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:47,82 0:01:39,84 180,60
19. 46 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:47,77 0:01:40,79 188,86
20. 5 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:49,16 0:01:40,92 189,99
21. 17 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:49,75 0:01:42,75 205,91
22. 42 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:00:45,03 0:01:45,42 229,13
23. 48 STEINHAUSEROVÁ Valentina 2002 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:00:51,96 0:01:49,93 268,35
24. 20 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,48 0:00:54,17 0:01:53,65 300,70
25. 47 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:56,16 0:01:54,90 311,57
26. 19 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,16 0:00:48,25 0:01:55,41 316,01
27. 21 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,97 0:00:51,69 0:01:57,66 335,57
28. 9 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,04 0:01:01,15 0:02:13,19 470,63
16 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
38 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
44 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE DNF ---
27 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE DNF ---
34 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DNF ---
36 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
32 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
43 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
28 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
45 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
11 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
33 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DSQ ---