Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 25. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 89 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,53 0:01:15,15 36,60
2. 92 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:37,51 0:01:15,81 45,21
3. 100 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:37,57 0:01:16,00 47,68
4. 87 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:37,30 0:01:16,02 47,95
5. 90 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:37,87 0:01:17,00 60,73
6. 98 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,59 0:01:17,04 61,25
7. 63 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:37,93 0:01:17,06 61,51
8. 91 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:38,43 0:01:17,95 73,11
9. 88 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:38,58 0:01:18,36 78,46
10. 65 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:38,85 0:01:18,74 83,42
11. 66 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:38,51 0:01:18,88 85,24
12. 93 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:38,51 0:01:19,01 86,94
13. 97 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,20 0:01:19,13 88,50
14. 96 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:38,93 0:01:19,70 95,93
15. 60 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:39,24 0:01:19,78 96,98
16. 94 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:39,60 0:01:20,44 105,58
16. 85 Perissinotto Mattia, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:39,82 0:01:20,44 105,58
18. 70 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,05 0:01:20,71 109,11
19. 61 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,07 0:01:20,96 112,37
20. 62 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:40,01 0:01:21,08 113,93
21. 67 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:39,61 0:01:21,29 116,67
22. 104 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,59 0:01:21,47 119,02
23. 74 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:39,80 0:01:21,64 121,23
24. 101 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:40,63 0:01:22,23 128,93
25. 69 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:40,63 0:01:22,25 129,19
26. 55 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:40,14 0:01:22,26 129,32
27. 58 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:40,26 0:01:22,30 129,84
28. 68 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:40,84 0:01:22,33 130,23
29. 105 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:40,98 0:01:23,03 139,36
30. 81 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:40,62 0:01:23,08 140,01
31. 59 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:41,70 0:01:24,37 156,83
32. 99 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:41,45 0:01:24,48 158,27
33. 84 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:41,33 0:01:24,53 158,92
34. 71 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,61 0:01:25,21 167,79
35. 57 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:41,65 0:01:25,37 169,87
36. 72 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:42,14 0:01:25,46 171,05
37. 73 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:41,74 0:01:25,97 177,70
38. 56 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,41 0:01:26,54 185,13
39. 82 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:42,92 0:01:26,65 186,57
40. 77 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:42,65 0:01:27,05 191,78
41. 75 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:43,32 0:01:28,15 206,13
42. 80 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,29 0:01:28,94 216,43
43. 79 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,20 0:01:30,81 240,82
44. 83 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,74 0:01:30,96 242,77
45. 76 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,76 0:01:30,97 242,90
46. 106 Dvořák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:45,80 0:01:35,96 307,97
102 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
86 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNS ---
95 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
78 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DSQ ---