Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 25. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:38,06 0:01:17,34 34,90
2. 33 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,67 0:01:17,37 35,28
3. 40 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:38,20 0:01:17,52 37,18
4. 30 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:38,48 0:01:17,85 41,36
5. 34 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:38,74 0:01:17,93 42,38
6. 38 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:38,51 0:01:17,94 42,50
7. 32 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:38,74 0:01:18,07 44,15
8. 31 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:38,93 0:01:18,25 46,43
9. 11 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:38,99 0:01:18,62 51,12
10. 36 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:38,80 0:01:18,82 53,65
11. 44 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,29 0:01:19,04 56,44
12. 6 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:39,24 0:01:20,10 69,87
13. 15 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:40,71 0:01:20,70 77,48
14. 7 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:39,89 0:01:20,84 79,25
15. 35 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,06 0:01:20,91 80,14
16. 13 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:39,74 0:01:20,93 80,39
17. 4 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,67 0:01:21,48 87,36
18. 1 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:40,19 0:01:21,59 88,75
19. 2 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:40,51 0:01:21,64 89,39
20. 43 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:40,18 0:01:21,68 89,89
21. 23 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:40,35 0:01:22,52 100,54
22. 10 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:40,81 0:01:22,54 100,79
23. 3 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:40,99 0:01:22,71 102,94
24. 9 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:40,70 0:01:22,73 103,20
25. 12 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:40,96 0:01:22,88 105,10
26. 53 STEINHAUSEROVÁ Valentina 2002 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,24 0:01:23,07 107,51
27. 14 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:41,16 0:01:23,38 111,43
28. 46 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:41,43 0:01:23,68 115,24
29. 41 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:41,88 0:01:24,26 122,59
30. 47 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:41,70 0:01:24,39 124,23
31. 18 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:41,41 0:01:24,51 125,75
32. 39 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:41,40 0:01:24,60 126,89
33. 28 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:41,14 0:01:24,72 128,41
34. 17 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,05 0:01:25,62 139,82
35. 16 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:42,35 0:01:25,63 139,95
36. 24 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:42,60 0:01:26,16 146,66
37. 25 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,11 0:01:26,48 150,72
38. 29 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,88 0:01:27,86 168,20
39. 49 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,43 0:01:29,31 186,58
40. 50 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:44,55 0:01:30,39 200,26
41. 19 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:42,99 0:01:31,08 209,00
42. 20 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:44,83 0:01:31,53 214,71
43. 26 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:45,85 0:01:32,05 221,30
44. 48 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:45,30 0:01:32,88 231,81
45. 27 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:45,79 0:01:33,24 236,37
46. 52 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:46,72 0:01:35,68 267,29
47. 42 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:01:02,15 0:01:45,68 394,01
21 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
45 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNS ---
22 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNS ---
37 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNS ---
8 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE DSQ ---