Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 90 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,72 0:01:45,12 ---
2. 97 Plch Zdeněk, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:54,21 0:01:48,30 29,65
3. 91 Nejedlý Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,98 0:01:50,72 52,21
4. 89 Tramba Jonáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:56,36 0:01:51,23 56,96
5. 83 Bursa Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:56,70 0:01:51,38 58,36
6. 87 Rego Adrian, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:55,91 0:01:52,76 71,23
7. 96 Plch Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:57,09 0:01:56,86 109,45
8. 95 Danovič Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:01:00,66 0:02:00,29 141,43
9. 82 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:01:00,60 0:02:00,58 144,13
10. 85 Szmaragowski Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,26 0:00:57,40 0:02:02,66 163,52
11. 94 SOUKAL Ondřej 2009 CZE 0:01:04,51 0:00:58,84 0:02:03,35 169,95
12. 88 Votýpka Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,55 0:02:06,79 202,02
13. 86 Jech Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,13 0:01:01,95 0:02:08,08 214,05
14. 101 Nejedlý Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:05,05 0:02:08,76 220,39
15. 102 Špeta Radim, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:02,98 0:02:08,99 222,53
16. 81 NEDVIDEK Jan 2008 CZE 0:01:04,89 0:01:04,13 0:02:09,02 222,81
17. 108 SOUKAL Jáchym 2011 CZE 0:01:05,53 0:01:04,16 0:02:09,69 229,06
18. 110 Votýpka Ondřej, 2012 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:06,71 0:02:11,75 248,26
19. 84 DOSTÁL Martin 2008 CZE 0:01:11,89 0:01:17,56 0:02:29,45 413,27
20. 99 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:01:15,83 0:01:17,74 0:02:33,57 451,68
21. 109 Lojka Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:17,53 0:01:16,35 0:02:33,88 454,57
22. 106 MATĚJ Adam 2011 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:01:19,82 0:02:37,14 484,97
23. 98 Šafelhofer Pavel, 2010 CZE 0:01:28,45 0:01:14,41 0:02:42,86 538,29
24. 103 JELÍNEK Lukáš 2010 CZE 0:01:24,84 0:01:20,22 0:02:45,06 558,80
25. 107 Hartman Jan, 2011 CZE 0:01:28,34 0:01:17,54 0:02:45,88 566,45
92 SOCHOR Petr 2008 CZE DNS ---
104 VAZAČ Adam 2011 CZE DNS ---
105 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DNS ---
100 Cisler Ondřej, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
93 Vongrej Tomáš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---