Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 105 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 ---
2. 130 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 0,75
3. 63 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 15,58
4. 69 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 26,14
5. 71 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 31,16
6. 77 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 38,45
7. 67 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,19 0:00:36,19 39,45
8. 70 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 48,25
9. 107 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 49,00
10. 62 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 51,27
11. 94 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 55,79
12. 64 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:36,90 57,30
13. 68 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 60,31
14. 121 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 67,85
15. 83 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 70,11
16. 78 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 74,13
17. 72 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 74,38
18. 65 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 75,14
19. 96 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 77,15
20. 126 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 77,40
21. 100 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 82,18
22. 117 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 87,95
23. 122 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 88,46
24. 80 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 93,23
25. 76 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 95,24
26. 109 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 100,27
27. 113 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 109,32
28. 127 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 110,57
29. 106 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 111,58
30. 88 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 116,10
31. 74 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 119,37
32. 85 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 119,87
33. 124 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:39,61 125,40
34. 110 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 134,70
35. 118 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 150,03
36. 111 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 150,53
37. 123 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,32 193,50
38. 89 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 199,28
39. 82 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,78 205,06
40. 98 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:42,85 206,82
41. 90 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 207,82
42. 294 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 225,92
43. 87 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 232,95
44. 91 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:45,17 265,12
45. 101 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 276,68
46. 120 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 296,79
47. 114 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 403,34
48. 129 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:57,21 567,69
49. 125 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:57,92 585,53
50. 95 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 635,54
51. 93 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:01,16 666,95
81 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE DNF ---
75 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE DNF ---
97 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE DNS ---
86 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE DNS ---
73 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
102 Honců František, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
61 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
103 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
84 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
291 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
79 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE DSQ ---