Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,21 0:00:33,21 ---
2. 10 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 47,15
3. 15 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 53,44
4. 24 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 62,09
5. 32 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 62,35
6. 13 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:36,38 83,04
7. 29 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 88,81
8. 40 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 90,12
9. 14 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 93,79
10. 1 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 101,12
11. 5 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 109,50
12. 7 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 110,03
12. 6 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 110,03
14. 34 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 116,84
15. 290 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 120,51
16. 25 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 122,34
17. 23 Matoušková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 136,75
18. 26 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 138,58
19. 9 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 147,49
20. 2 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,88 148,54
21. 8 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 150,63
22. 4 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 162,16
23. 3 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 170,28
24. 11 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,81 172,90
25. 22 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,15 181,81
26. 20 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 182,33
27. 21 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 203,29
28. 37 Dostálová Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 219,53
29. 18 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 224,77
30. 19 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 231,58
31. 17 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:43,81 277,69
32. 31 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 285,28
33. 16 Kratochvílová Beata, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 291,83
34. 39 Kučerová Anežka, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 293,41
35. 41 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 305,98
36. 297 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 344,75
37. 296 Kočí Barbora, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 361,78
27 Česáková Apolena, 2010 CZE DNS ---
30 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE DNS ---
293 Kuncová Nikola, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
298 Maturová Sonia, 2012 CZE DSQ ---