Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 225 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 ---
2. 223 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,74 0:00:33,74 20,05
3. 232 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 30,60
4. 228 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,36 36,40
5. 233 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 51,97
6. 235 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 54,08
7. 222 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:35,05 54,61
8. 244 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 55,13
9. 221 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 56,72
10. 236 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 59,35
11. 261 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,75 0:00:35,75 73,07
12. 234 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,88 0:00:35,88 76,50
13. 295 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 78,08
13. 271 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 78,08
13. 246 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 78,08
16. 242 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 79,93
17. 268 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 82,83
18. 241 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 83,10
19. 274 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 83,62
20. 224 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 85,21
21. 239 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:36,33 88,37
22. 231 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 88,90
23. 247 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 92,06
24. 237 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 96,02
25. 238 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 99,71
26. 253 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 100,51
27. 278 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 104,99
28. 264 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 106,57
29. 257 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 110,79
30. 275 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,19 0:00:37,19 111,06
31. 249 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 116,60
32. 243 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 118,18
33. 277 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:37,53 120,03
34. 230 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 120,55
35. 267 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 123,46
36. 262 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 127,94
37. 226 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 132,95
38. 248 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 146,67
39. 259 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 154,06
40. 270 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,88 155,64
41. 263 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,91 156,43
42. 272 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 158,81
43. 282 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 159,60
44. 254 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 170,41
45. 255 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 175,16
46. 292 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 187,03
47. 251 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:40,65 202,33
48. 265 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 210,25
49. 260 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 213,15
50. 280 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,39 327,37
51. 281 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 334,23
52. 252 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 335,02
269 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
227 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
229 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DNF ---
276 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---
258 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNS ---
283 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE DSQ ---