Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 197 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,01 0:00:34,01 ---
2. 157 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 2,05
3. 162 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,13 3,07
4. 201 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 4,60
5. 158 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,49 12,28
6. 165 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:34,56 14,07
7. 200 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,82 0:00:34,82 20,72
8. 159 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:34,87 22,00
9. 154 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 24,05
10. 156 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 25,32
11. 161 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 27,37
12. 193 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 30,19
13. 151 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,44 0:00:35,44 36,58
14. 163 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 37,09
15. 164 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 47,58
16. 172 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 55,25
17. 153 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 57,04
18. 160 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 63,44
19. 168 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 68,04
20. 181 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 69,32
21. 169 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 73,16
22. 166 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 78,02
23. 177 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 82,37
24. 188 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 83,90
25. 173 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 84,42
26. 167 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 90,81
27. 175 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 97,97
28. 170 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 102,58
29. 174 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,91 125,35
30. 189 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 149,65
31. 178 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,26 159,88
32. 191 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 170,62
33. 176 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 172,93
34. 185 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 194,41
35. 187 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 201,58
36. 198 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 212,32
37. 202 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:42,46 216,16
183 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE DNF ---
190 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
194 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNF ---
186 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNF ---
199 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE DNF ---
155 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
179 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
182 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
171 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE DSQ ---