Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 76 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 ---
2. 62 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 18,73
3. 69 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 28,49
4. 97 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 31,82
5. 73 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 40,29
6. 65 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 44,65
7. 64 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 49,02
8. 71 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,92 0:00:35,92 51,84
9. 66 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 52,61
10. 89 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 56,20
11. 86 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 63,13
12. 84 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 69,04
13. 83 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 70,32
14. 70 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 71,35
15. 67 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 77,25
16. 63 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 79,04
17. 118 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 81,61
18. 79 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 82,64
19. 61 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 92,65
20. 92 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 96,75
21. 102 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 98,55
22. 78 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:37,76 99,06
23. 82 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 99,58
23. 74 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 99,58
25. 81 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 106,25
26. 95 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 111,89
27. 296 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 112,15
28. 99 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 113,69
29. 106 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 117,03
30. 93 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 118,31
31. 91 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 119,59
32. 113 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 127,04
33. 105 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 129,35
34. 295 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:39,30 138,58
35. 75 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 138,84
36. 80 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 157,32
37. 110 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 165,53
38. 90 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 186,06
39. 88 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:41,23 188,12
40. 96 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 215,83
41. 98 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 238,93
42. 104 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:43,79 253,81
43. 100 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 276,65
44. 297 SCHÄFER Josef 2010 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 310,79
45. 121 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 315,92
46. 123 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,81 331,32
47. 122 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,80 356,73
48. 124 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:49,53 401,12
49. 120 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 592,32
50. 114 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:01:00,00 669,82
77 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE DNF ---
117 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE DNF ---
111 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE DNS ---
94 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE DNS ---
87 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
68 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
115 Honců František, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
108 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
85 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE DSQ ---