Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,98 0:00:31,98 ---
2. 4 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,53 0:00:34,53 69,37
3. 5 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 97,39
4. 19 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 108,00
5. 7 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 108,55
6. 16 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:36,06 110,99
7. 26 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 115,08
8. 2 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 119,97
9. 22 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 140,10
10. 20 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 140,65
11. 10 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 140,92
12. 13 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 144,46
13. 12 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 148,54
14. 3 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 154,79
15. 15 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 176,01
16. 9 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 203,76
17. 25 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 207,30
18. 29 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 208,66
19. 31 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 213,28
20. 24 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 221,17
21. 6 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 232,87
22. 28 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 258,17
23. 32 Dostálová Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,48 258,44
24. 40 Kučerová Anežka, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 278,30
25. 30 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,38 282,93
26. 45 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 297,89
27. 18 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 338,15
28. 41 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:44,81 349,03
29. 36 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 384,13
30. 42 Kočí Barbora, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,10 411,33
31. 27 Kratochvílová Beata, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 486,42
38 Česáková Apolena, 2010 CZE DNF ---
21 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE DNF ---
14 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE DNF ---
8 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE DNF ---
37 Maturová Sonia, 2012 CZE DNS ---
47 Kuncová Nikola, 2012 CZE DSQ ---