Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 226 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,09 0:00:32,09 ---
2. 227 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 33,89
3. 229 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,56 0:00:33,56 39,85
4. 230 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,77 0:00:33,77 45,55
5. 233 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:33,99 51,51
5. 228 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:33,99 51,51
7. 223 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,06 0:00:34,06 53,41
8. 239 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 56,66
9. 273 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,30 0:00:34,30 59,92
10. 231 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,61 0:00:34,61 68,32
11. 224 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:34,72 71,30
12. 253 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 71,84
13. 222 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 72,12
14. 236 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:35,05 80,25
15. 221 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 82,69
16. 252 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 84,59
17. 237 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 85,40
18. 262 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 86,48
19. 250 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 87,03
20. 232 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 88,92
21. 246 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,78 0:00:35,78 100,04
22. 245 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 100,58
23. 234 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 105,46
24. 248 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 108,72
25. 249 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 109,80
25. 240 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 109,80
27. 260 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 121,46
28. 241 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 122,00
29. 238 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 123,90
30. 266 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 149,38
31. 281 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 150,47
32. 287 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 151,28
33. 264 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 154,26
34. 283 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 160,50
34. 243 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 160,50
36. 256 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 165,11
37. 255 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 170,53
38. 278 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 175,41
39. 274 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 177,85
40. 285 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,89 0:00:38,89 184,36
41. 259 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 191,68
42. 270 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 192,76
43. 286 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 199,00
43. 271 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 199,00
45. 279 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 215,26
46. 263 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 221,77
47. 280 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 259,18
48. 275 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 345,40
49. 267 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 366,54
50. 261 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 381,73
51. 257 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 461,98
52. 242 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,05 568,25
53. 272 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:55,66 639,01
225 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE DNF ---
235 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE DNF ---