Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 155 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:33,29 ---
2. 162 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 15,68
3. 154 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,92 0:00:33,92 16,46
4. 174 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 17,77
5. 170 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 19,08
6. 157 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 26,66
7. 153 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 29,53
8. 166 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 30,58
9. 158 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 32,67
10. 161 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:34,67 36,06
11. 160 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 43,38
12. 156 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 47,56
13. 159 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 50,18
14. 151 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 51,75
15. 164 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 65,33
16. 165 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 66,90
17. 204 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 75,00
18. 181 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 75,53
19. 198 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 87,81
20. 176 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 88,33
21. 168 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 91,99
22. 179 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 101,40
23. 171 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 102,71
24. 178 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 104,54
25. 188 Vosátková Julie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 105,06
26. 183 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 105,58
27. 167 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 107,15
28. 177 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 114,99
29. 175 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 119,17
30. 172 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 125,18
31. 182 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 143,21
32. 186 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 145,83
33. 180 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 183,20
34. 190 Bosnič Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 197,05
35. 185 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 199,40
36. 196 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 211,69
37. 192 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 220,05
38. 193 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 222,66
39. 195 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 237,04
40. 191 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 240,17
41. 203 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 257,68
42. 197 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 268,92
43. 194 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 309,95
44. 169 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,97 383,65
152 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
201 Sikytová Lilly, 2007 CZE DNS ---
163 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
184 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE DSQ ---