Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,47 0:01:22,65 39,18
2. 2 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,74 0:01:22,85 40,92
3. 8 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,34 0:01:23,20 43,97
4. 14 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,95 0:01:23,21 44,06
5. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:41,33 0:01:23,37 45,45
6. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:42,17 0:01:23,84 49,55
7. 9 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:42,50 0:01:25,12 60,70
8. 16 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,49 0:01:25,25 61,83
9. 3 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,76 0:01:25,34 62,61
10. 13 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:42,38 0:01:25,41 63,22
11. 5 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,61 0:01:25,57 64,62
12. 11 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:43,75 0:01:26,32 71,15
13. 17 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,88 0:01:27,32 79,86
14. 20 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:43,52 0:01:27,76 83,70
15. 18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:43,47 0:01:27,78 83,87
16. 24 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,68 0:01:28,90 93,63
17. 28 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:44,07 0:01:29,23 96,50
18. 29 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:43,20 0:01:29,32 97,29
19. 23 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:45,71 0:00:43,80 0:01:29,51 98,94
20. 21 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:44,27 0:01:29,58 99,55
21. 31 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,38 0:01:31,10 112,79
22. 33 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:44,75 0:01:31,66 117,67
23. 26 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:46,11 0:00:45,81 0:01:31,92 119,93
24. 32 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:45,84 0:01:32,08 121,33
25. 36 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,44 0:01:33,13 130,48
26. 37 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:46,12 0:01:33,85 136,75
27. 35 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,12 0:01:34,28 140,49
28. 38 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,30 0:01:35,16 148,16
29. 22 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:44,09 0:01:35,85 154,17
30. 41 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:51,28 0:01:44,05 225,60
31. 46 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:51,37 0:01:44,15 226,48
32. 44 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:49,45 0:01:45,30 236,49
33. 40 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:52,03 0:01:45,41 237,45
34. 42 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:52,36 0:01:45,62 239,28
35. 47 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:53,83 0:01:47,82 258,45
43 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
27 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
12 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
34 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
30 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
45 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
4 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
25 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
39 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX DNS ---