Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 4. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:43,87 0:01:23,68 33,89
2. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:44,18 0:01:25,17 46,71
3. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:44,07 0:01:25,18 46,80
4. 8 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:44,87 0:01:25,41 48,78
5. 14 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:44,47 0:01:25,43 48,95
6. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:45,10 0:01:25,80 52,13
7. 10 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:44,99 0:01:26,56 58,67
8. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:45,28 0:01:27,12 63,49
9. 16 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:45,28 0:01:27,52 66,93
10. 17 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:45,53 0:01:27,60 67,62
11. 12 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:45,30 0:01:27,78 69,17
12. 6 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:45,71 0:01:27,96 70,72
13. 9 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:42,46 0:00:45,80 0:01:28,26 73,30
14. 22 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:46,06 0:01:29,82 86,72
15. 24 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:43,24 0:00:46,75 0:01:29,99 88,18
16. 20 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:47,34 0:01:30,64 93,78
17. 26 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:46,78 0:01:30,70 94,29
18. 30 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:47,86 0:01:32,78 112,19
19. 27 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:47,72 0:01:32,82 112,53
20. 25 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:44,65 0:00:48,19 0:01:32,84 112,70
21. 35 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:48,05 0:01:33,06 114,60
22. 23 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:44,42 0:00:49,59 0:01:34,01 122,77
23. 33 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:48,98 0:01:34,40 126,13
24. 36 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:46,61 0:00:49,45 0:01:36,06 140,41
25. 43 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:50,27 0:01:36,55 144,63
26. 37 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:53,42 0:01:43,03 200,38
27. 40 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:53,60 0:01:43,18 201,67
28. 45 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:55,36 0:01:46,17 227,40
29. 39 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:01:02,97 0:01:54,67 300,53
42 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
41 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
31 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
34 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
29 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
28 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
3 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
44 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
2 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
18 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
21 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNS ---
11 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DSQ ---