Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 3. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:39,21 0:01:14,08 1,93
2. 65 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:41,22 0:01:17,03 30,60
3. 60 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:40,82 0:01:17,31 33,32
4. 64 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:41,94 0:01:19,27 52,37
5. 55 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:42,23 0:01:19,48 54,41
6. 57 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:42,23 0:01:19,83 57,82
7. 66 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:41,81 0:01:21,01 69,28
8. 12 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:42,45 0:01:21,30 72,10
9. 86 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:41,63 0:01:21,41 73,17
10. 68 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:42,36 0:01:21,49 73,95
11. 2 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:44,30 0:01:21,89 77,84
12. 9 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:43,56 0:01:22,02 79,10
13. 67 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:43,04 0:01:22,04 79,30
14. 71 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:43,04 0:01:22,12 80,07
15. 63 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:44,07 0:01:22,50 83,77
16. 54 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:43,95 0:01:23,24 90,96
17. 74 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:43,06 0:01:23,25 91,06
18. 15 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:44,16 0:01:23,48 93,29
19. 5 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:43,89 0:01:24,02 98,54
20. 10 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:44,78 0:01:24,34 101,65
21. 77 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:44,73 0:01:24,64 104,56
22. 79 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:44,33 0:01:24,83 106,41
23. 70 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:45,69 0:01:25,19 109,91
24. 27 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:44,70 0:01:25,49 112,83
25. 61 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:46,22 0:01:25,56 113,51
26. 7 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:45,71 0:01:26,40 121,67
27. 1 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:44,95 0:01:27,14 128,86
28. 84 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:46,98 0:01:27,24 129,83
29. 76 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:46,17 0:01:27,51 132,46
30. 23 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:46,15 0:01:28,04 137,61
31. 11 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:47,21 0:01:29,22 149,08
32. 30 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:48,58 0:01:30,57 162,20
33. 19 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:48,30 0:01:30,72 163,66
34. 87 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:47,85 0:01:30,79 164,34
35. 36 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:48,34 0:01:31,18 168,13
36. 29 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:47,78 0:01:31,38 170,07
37. 25 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:48,61 0:01:31,74 173,57
38. 41 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:48,33 0:01:31,85 174,64
39. 17 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:48,22 0:01:31,90 175,13
40. 32 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:48,08 0:01:32,10 177,07
41. 80 Ruml Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:45,43 0:01:32,49 180,86
42. 8 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:44,69 0:01:32,99 185,72
43. 18 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:49,23 0:01:33,66 192,23
44. 26 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:49,76 0:01:34,47 200,10
45. 37 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:50,45 0:01:34,75 202,83
46. 89 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:49,85 0:01:35,52 210,31
47. 39 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:51,21 0:01:37,68 231,30
48. 38 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:53,00 0:01:37,98 234,22
49. 43 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:52,16 0:01:38,69 241,12
50. 35 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:53,35 0:01:40,76 261,24
51. 42 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:53,20 0:01:41,03 263,86
52. 40 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:53,47 0:01:41,46 268,04
53. 44 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:54,96 0:01:43,75 290,30
54. 45 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:55,54 0:01:44,77 300,21
82 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
88 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
73 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
13 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
83 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
21 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
85 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
92 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
34 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
90 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
20 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
56 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
51 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
59 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
6 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
69 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
91 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
58 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
75 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
78 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
22 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
46 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
14 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DSQ ---